Herleville (80432)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

246
espèces

10
espèces menacées

25
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2013
Coelote terrestre Coelotes terrestris (Wider, 1834) 2014
- Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792 2008
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2012
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2012
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Bourdon des arbres Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2016 - 2017
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016 - 2017
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2007
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007 - 2017
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2014
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Sphinx de l'épilobe Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772) 2019
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2011
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
NT Cordulie à corps fin (La), Oxycordulie à corps fin (L') Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834) 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2013 - 2016
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2012
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2007 - 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
- Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2014
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2016
- Mystacides azureus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2012
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2012
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2014 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Psithyre sylvestre Bombus sylvestris (Lepeletier, 1832) 2017
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2012
- Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
- Sitochroa palealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2014
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2007 - 2008
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2014
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2014
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016
Noctuelle de l'ortie, Lunettes Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2014
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2014
Casque Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 2014
Faux casque Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 2014
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2014
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2017
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012 - 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2012 - 2013
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2007 - 2008
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2013 - 2015
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2018
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2007 - 2009
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2014
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2014
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2014
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009 - 2017
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2019
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2014
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2009
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2018
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2007 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2007 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2011
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016 - 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019