Frise (80367)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

283
espèces

18
espèces menacées

71
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1987 - 2014
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997 - 2016
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1758) 2010
LC Épeire frangée Larinioides patagiatus (Clerck, 1758) 2011 - 2012
- Coriarachne depressa (C.L. Koch, 1837) 2011
Aulonie mains-blanches Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) 2011
Saltique fourmi Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778) 2010
Amaurobe féroce Amaurobius ferox (Walckenaer, 1830) 2011
Drassode lapidicole Drassodes lapidosus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
- Haplodrassus signifer (C.L. Koch, 1839) 2011
Linyphie triangulaire Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758) 2010
- Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) 2011
Érigone noire Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 2010
- Neriene montana (Clerck, 1758) 2011
- Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834) 2011
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2002 - 2010
LC Epeire de velours Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 2010
LC - Araniella opisthographa (Kulczynski, 1905) 2011
LC araignée courge, épeire concombre Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758) 2010
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2002 - 2012
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2010
- Xysticus lanio C.L. Koch, 1835 2011
- Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 2012
Philodrome oblong Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2010
- Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867 2010
- Coelotes atropos (Walckenaer, 1830) 2011
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2010 - 2013
- Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1758) 2010
- Histopona torpida (C.L. Koch, 1837) 2011
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2010
- Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839 2011
Dysdère érythrine Dysdera erythrina (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
- Drassodes cupreus (Blackwall, 1834) 2011
- Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865) 2010
- Euophrys frontalis (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
LC Méta d'automne Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1758) 2011
LC - Tetragnatha nigrita Lendl, 1886 2010
LC - Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) 2010 - 2011
Tégénaire noire Eratigena atrica (C.L. Koch, 1843) 2011
Théridion au croissant Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2018
Bourdon des jardins Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2011
Bourdon des arbres Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2017
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012 - 2017
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Hespérie des sanguisorbes Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) 1980
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
VU Hespérie du chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2002
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2002
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2010
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2007 - 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2013
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2002 - 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2001 - 2018
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2011
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2012
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Petit sphinx de la vigne Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1997 - 2011
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2011
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2002
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2008
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1997 - 2014
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 1997 - 2008
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
NA Sympétrum du Piémont Sympetrum pedemontanum (O.F. Müller in Allioni, 1766) 1997
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2001 - 2010
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 1998 - 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1998 - 2003
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2011 - 2013
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2010
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2001 - 2011
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2001 - 2013
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2014
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2002
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2003
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 1998 - 2017
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2001
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 1998 - 2016
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2001 - 2013
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2001 - 2018
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2001
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2015 - 2017
- Andrena florea Fabricius, 1793 2017
- Andrena subopaca Nylander, 1848 2017
Psithyre des rochers Bombus rupestris (Fabricius, 1793) 2014 - 2017
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2011 - 2017
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761) 2017
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2012
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2012 - 2016
Eupithécie du boucage Eupithecia pimpinellata (Hübner, 1813) 2012
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012
Mélanthie du caille-lait Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2001 - 2008
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2012
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2012
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2012
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2012
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Nonagrie roussâtre Coenobia rufa (Haworth, 1809) 2012
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002 - 2011
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1998 - 2014
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2002 - 2015
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1998 - 2015
Noctuelle veineuse (La) Acronicta albovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2001 - 2014
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2016
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2004
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2011
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2000
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 1999
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 1999
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 1977
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1985 - 2018
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2000
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 1999
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2012
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2011
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2001
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2000
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2011
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2013
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2002
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2003
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1999 - 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1999 - 2015
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2001 - 2003
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1976 - 2001
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2001
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2017
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2002
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1998 - 2017
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2001 - 2011
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2013
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1998 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2002
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2001
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2002
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2003
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2017
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1989
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2001
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2001
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2009
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Homalenotus quadridentatus (Cuvier, 1795) 2011