Estrébœuf (80287)

Entomolo [CC-BY-SA]

248
espèces

6
espèces menacées

39
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1999
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2014
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1999
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2018
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2018
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2014
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2018
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2014 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2017 - 2018
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2016
- Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792 2018
Tetrops brûlé Tetrops praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bibion, Mouche de la Saint Marc Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eristalis nemorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Punaise des genêts Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794) 2014 - 2018
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2018
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Demi-lune noire Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1999
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1996 - 2019
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1999
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1999
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 1998 - 1999
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1999 - 2003
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1999
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 1996 - 2003
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 1998
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 1998 - 2003
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 1999
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 1999
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1999
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1998 - 2013
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1999 - 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1998 - 2003
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1999
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1999
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 1998 - 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1996 - 2003
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2019
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 1999
- Acrossus rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856) 2018
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852 2018
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2018
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2018
DD - Nephus bipunctatus (Kugelann, 1794) 1908
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016 - 2019
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
- Dalopius marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chrysomèle polie Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761) 2019
- Caloptilia stigmatella (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
- Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Endrosis sarcitrella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Epinotia immundana (Fischer von Röslerstamm, 1839) 2019
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2018
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Serpette (La) Watsonalla cultraria (Fabricius, 1775) 1976 - 2019
Lacertine, Lézard Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Cymatophore délayée (La), Diluée (La) Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2018 - 2019
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2018
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Cidarie enfumée Lampropteryx suffumata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2018 - 2019
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Lobophore verdâtre Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799) 2018
Lobée, Phalène du charme Trichopteryx carpinata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2019
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2018
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Zérène de l'orme Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) 1977
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2018 - 2019
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Phalène velue, Phalène de l'aulne Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Nyssie hispide Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2018 - 2019
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018 - 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1980 - 2018
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2018
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle capsulaire Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766) 1973
Cosmie paillée Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788) 1978
Cosmie baie Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) 1973
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Citronnelle, Xanthie citronnée Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Nébuleuse, Xyline du chêne Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2019
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 1974
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nole confuse, Nole crêtée, Nole-aigrette Nola confusalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847) 2018 - 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2017 - 2018
Orthosie picotée (L'), Proprette (La) Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2019
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 1996 - 2019
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2018
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2004
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2014 - 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016 - 2017
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2006
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2013
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1999
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2014 - 2017
- Glomeris marginata (Villers, 1789) 2014
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2018
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2018