Cagny (80160)

Ybroc [CC-BY-SA]

184
espèces

8
espèces menacées

46
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 1968
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Coccinelle ocellée Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1908 - 1929
- Anthaxia manca (Linnaeus, 1767) 1908
- Phytomyza lappae Goureau, 1851 2020
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
CR* Hespérie des potentilles Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910) 1960
NT Hespérie des sanguisorbes Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2015
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2005 - 2011
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2007
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2015
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2005 - 2006
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2006 - 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2014
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2019
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Puceron gallicole des pétioles de peupliers, Puceron lanigère des racines de laitue Pemphigus bursarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Pemphigus spyrothecae Passerini, 1860 2020
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2007
LC Hespérie du dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2005 - 2007
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2005 - 2010
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 1877
- Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton, 1854) 2020
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2007
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
- Sackenomyia reaumurii (Bremi, 1847) 2020
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2005 - 2011
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2006 - 2011
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2006
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2004
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2005
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hélicette du thym Candidula unifasciata (Poiret, 1801) 1876
Valvée porte-plumet Valvata piscinalis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Bithynie commune Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Limnée des étangs Stagnicola palustris (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Planorbe tourbillon Anisus vortex (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Planorbe ombiliquée Bathyomphalus contortus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Planorbine poilue Gyraulus albus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Planorbe des étangs Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Patelline d'Europe Acroloxus lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Maillot des mousses Pupilla muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Vallonie trompette Vallonia pulchella (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Clausilie commune Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765) 1876
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876 - 2013
Luisant des caves Oxychilus cellarius (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Grand luisant Oxychilus draparnaudi (H. Beck, 1837) 1876
Semilimace commune Vitrina pellucida (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Hélicelle trompette Helicella itala (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 1876
Limnée cristalline Myxas glutinosa (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Maillot barillet Sphyradium doliolum (Bruguière, 1792) 1876
Bulime boueux Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Balée commune Balea perversa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Aiguillette commune Cecilioides acicula (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Limace des bois Lehmannia marginata (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Loche rousse Arion fuscus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Fuseau commun Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803) 1876
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1876
Veloutée commune Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1876
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2008
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2011
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2005 - 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2015
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2018
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2005
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1998
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2008
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1995
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2014 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 1995
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2016
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2005 - 2009
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2005 - 2010
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1978
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1978
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2008
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758 2005
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2009
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013