Appilly (60021)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

248
espèces

13
espèces menacées

53
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2018
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1915
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2010 - 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2016
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2016
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2005 - 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2016
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1993 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Graptodytes bilineatus (Sturm, 1835) 1994
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 1994
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Helochares punctatus Sharp, 1869 1994
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 1994
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 1994
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Agabus undulatus (Schrank, 1776) 1994
- Ilybius quadriguttatus (Lacordaire, 1835) 1994
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2008
Silphe des rivages Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Hydrochus brevis (Herbst, 1793) 1994
- Dryops luridus (Erichson, 1847) 1994
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Platycheirus angustatus (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2015
Éphémère à trois filets & ailes tachetées Ephemera vulgata Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2005 - 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2017
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2014
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2005
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2010
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2010
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Demi-lune grise Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803) 1993 - 2018
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2018
Anachorète Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1993
Feuille-morte du chêne Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Feuille morte du peuplier Gastropacha populifolia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1993
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1993 - 2018
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2009 - 2015
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2012
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1993
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1993 - 2018
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2018
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 1994 - 2018
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 1992 - 2018
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 1993 - 2018
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2005 - 2015
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2012
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2014
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1993 - 2009
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1993 - 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2018
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 1994 - 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1992 - 1993
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2005
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1999
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 1999
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 1999
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2005
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2005 - 2018
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2005 - 2015
NT Thécla du prunier, Thécla du coudrier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2015
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
- Hydaticus transversalis (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1994
- Rhantus exsoletus (Forster, 1771) 1994
- Rhantus latitans Sharp, 1882 1994
- Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
- Enochrus nigritus (Sharp, 1872) 1994
- Helochares obscurus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 1994
- Cercyon tristis (Illiger, 1801) 1994
- Hydrochus crenatus (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Hydrochus elongatus (Schaller, 1783) 1994
- Hydrochus ignicollis Motschulsky, 1860 1994
- Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798 1994
- Helophorus nanus (Sturm, 1836) 1994
- Helophorus strigifrons Thomson, 1868 1994
- Ochthebius bicolon Germar, 1823 1994
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Hydraena assimilis Rey, 1885 1994
- Hydraena palustris Erichson, 1837 1994
- Hydraena riparia Kugelann, 1794 1994
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Psammotis pulveralis (Hübner, 1796) 2018
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2018
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2018
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Boarmie cendrée Tephronia sepiaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 1994
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Philobie signée, Philobie des pins Macaria signaria (Hübner, 1809) 1993
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 1993
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2018
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Sérieuse, Sigma, Double trapèze Xestia ditrapezium (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2018
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2018
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Dermeste à oreilles Dryops auriculatus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 1994
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2018
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2018
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2018
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2005
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1990 - 2018
- Hydroporus dorsalis (Fabricius, 1787) 1994
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
- Hydroporus figuratus (Gyllenhal, 1826) 1994
- Trichocellus placidus (Gyllenhal, 1827) 1994
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2018
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2008
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 1993
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Vertigo étroit Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830 2011
Vertigo des moulins Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1993
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2005
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2008
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2010
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2015
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2010
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2010
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2005
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2010
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1993 - 2005
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2018
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1993
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1993 - 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2005
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2005 - 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1993 - 2018
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2003
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2003 - 2018
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2005 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2010
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1993 - 2010
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2010
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2010
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2011
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2011
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1993 - 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2018