Rivery (80674)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

372
espèces

12
espèces menacées

64
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2004 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Clubiona stagnatilis Kulczynski in Chyzer & Kulczynski, 1897 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1973
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2012 - 2014
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2014
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2013
NT Coccidule tachée Coccidula scutellata (Herbst, 1783) 2013
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2012
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1852 - 2015
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012
LC Coccinelle ocellée Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2017
- Arhopalus rusticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1973
- Galerucella nymphaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Nephrotoma quadrifaria (Meigen, 1804) 2017
- Cheilosia soror (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2008
Éphémère à deux filets & ailes marginées Caenis horaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Mouche de mai Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764 2017
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2013
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2012 - 2017
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Némusien, Ariane Lasiommata maera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1969
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 1968
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2006
Hépiale du houblon Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2018
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2017
Sphinx du Liseron (Le) Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002 - 2010
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2002
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2003
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2010
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
VU Cordulie métallique Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825) 2003
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2002
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2017
- Agraylea multipunctata Curtis, 1834 2017
- Hydroptila sparsa Curtis, 1834 2017
- Cyrnus trimaculatus (Curtis, 1834) 2017
- Polycentropus flavomaculatus (Pictet, 1834) 2017
- Ecnomus tenellus (Rambur, 1842) 2017
- Tinodes waeneri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Hydropsyche pellucidula (Curtis, 1834) 2017
- Hydropsyche siltalai Doehler, 1963 2017
- Molanna angustata Curtis, 1834 2017
- Oecetis lacustris (Pictet, 1834) 2017
- Oecetis notata (Rambur, 1842) 2017
- Oecetis ochracea (Curtis, 1825) 2017
- Oecetis testacea (Curtis, 1834) 2017
- Athripsodes cinereus (Curtis, 1834) 2017
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2017 - 2018
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Orthotrichia costalis (Curtis, 1834) 2017
- Neureclipsis bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Hydropsyche contubernalis McLachlan, 1865 2017
- Phryganea bipunctata Retzius, 1783 2017
- Glyphotaelius pellucidus (Retzius, 1783) 2017
- Ceraclea albimacula (Rambur, 1842) 2017
- Ceraclea dissimilis (Stephens, 1836) 2017
- Leptocerus interruptus (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Mystacides azureus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Triaenodes ochreellus McLachlan, 1877 2017
- Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761) 2017
Miride strié du chêne Rhabdomiris striatellus (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
- Stenodema calcarata (Fallén, 1807) 2017
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2012
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2012 - 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017 - 2018
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
- Megachile octosignata Nylander, 1852 2017
Galéruque de l'orme (La) Xanthogaleruca luteola (Müller, 1766) 2012
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Mineuse du marronnier Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimic, 1986 2014
- Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783) 2017
- Ethmia bipunctella (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Stainton, 1849) 2017
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2018
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799) 2017
- Gypsonoma dealbana (Frölich, 1828) 2017
- Pammene germmana (Hübner, 1799) 2017
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811) 2018
- Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830) 2017
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817) 2017
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786) 2017
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2017
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811) 2017
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Pyrale du fourrage Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017 - 2018
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 1975 - 2017
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
- Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
- Nymphula nitidulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017 - 2018
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2017
- Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975
- Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794) 1975
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817) 2017
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Sphinx demi-paon Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 1977
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 1977
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 1977
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017 - 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 1977
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 1975 - 2018
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017 - 2018
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017 - 2018
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 1977 - 2018
Fidonie hépatique Euchoeca nebulata (Scopoli, 1763) 1978
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2017
Cidarie bicolore, Mignonne Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 1977 - 2017
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975
Cidarie marbrée Eulithis mellinata (Fabricius, 1787) 1975
Eupithécie rectangulaire Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2018
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2017 - 2018
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2017 - 2018
Eupithécie de la clématite Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856 2017
Eupithécie des saules Eupithecia tenuiata (Hübner, 1813) 2017
Eupithécie de la linaire Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1975
Eupithécie triponctuée Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852 2018
Eupithécie austère Eupithecia vulgata (Haworth, 1809) 2017 - 2018
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017 - 2018
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2018
Zérène de l'orme Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2018
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017 - 2018
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2017 - 2018
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 1977 - 2018
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Fidonie favorite Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790) 2017
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2017 - 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2017
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2017
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 1977
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2017
Dromadaire Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2017
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2017 - 2018
Manteau pâle (Le) Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808) 2017
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017 - 2018
Schrankie bicolore, Hypénode du serpolet Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834) 2017
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017 - 2018
Plusie de la fétuque, Riche Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle baignée Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Clé, Pointillée Agrotis clavis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2017
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 1970 - 2018
Orpheline Noctua orbona (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2017 - 2018
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2017
Faux casque Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 2017
Noctuelle typique Naenia typica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975
Noctuelle belle Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2018
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Herminie de la garance Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825) 2017
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle de l'alpiste Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1813) 1977
Noctuelle ophiogramme Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2017
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle dysodée Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2017
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Crochet blanc, L blanc Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Xyline du Frêne (La) Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809) 1986
Noctuelle silène Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763) 1975
Xanthie topaze, Xérampéline d'Hübner Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) 1967 - 2018
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 1977
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 1968
Fiancée Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966 - 2017
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2018
Nyctéole du Saule (La) Nycteola asiatica (Krulikovsky, 1904) 2017
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2017
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017 - 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013 - 2018
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2010
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2013
Herminie de la vigne-blanche Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835 2017
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Upsilon Apterogenum ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Nonagrie des marais Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Anania perlucidalis (Hübner, 1809) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014 - 2015
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Moine des bois Monachoides incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2005
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2005
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 1998
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 1998
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1991 - 2000
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2005
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2012
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2005
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1995 - 2008
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2000
NA Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1995
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2005
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2005
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2000 - 2014
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2013
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2000
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2015
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2010
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1995 - 2004
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2000
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2018
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2000 - 2013
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2000 - 2010
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2000
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 1995
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1998 - 2000
CR Rousserolle turdoïde Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1995 - 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2005 - 2017
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 1995
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2000
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2008
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2005
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2000
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000