Liercourt (80476)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

207
espèces

12
espèces menacées

33
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2017
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2017 - 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2015 - 2016
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2016
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2015 - 2019
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2015 - 2019
VU Coccinelle à 13 points Hippodamia tredecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2015 - 2016
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Punaise des genêts Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2019
- Lygus rugulipennis Poppius, 1911 2019
- Orthotylus flavosparsus (Sahlberg, 1841) 2019
- Dicyphus epilobii Reuter, 1883 2019
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015 - 2019
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2015 - 2019
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1997
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2019
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997 - 2019
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2019
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2019
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NT Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2019
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2019
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1997
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2019
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2019
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2019
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2019
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2019
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
Delphacide à corne Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Tingis ampliata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838) 2019
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
- Stenodema calcarata (Fallén, 1807) 2019
- Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785) 2019
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2019
- Orius niger (Wolff, 1811) 2019
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2019
- Rhopalus parumpunctatus Schilling, 1829 2019
- Liorhyssus hyalinus (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
- Brachycarenus tigrinus (Schilling, 1829) 2019
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015 - 2019
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2019
Sésie de la Viorne Synanthedon andrenaeformis (Laspeyres, 1801) 2019
Sésie du Pommier (La) Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789) 2019
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2015 - 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2019
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2015
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2020
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2020
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2020
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2020
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013 - 2019
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
Cornet étroit Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2002
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1998
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1998
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2015
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2019
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1998 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2019
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2019 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 1998
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019