Cléry-sur-Somme (80199)

Ybroc [CC-BY-SA]

244
espèces

21
espèces menacées

89
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2022
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2016 - 2022
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2017 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1852 - 2017
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2011
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011 - 2017
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2005 - 2022
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003 - 2022
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2020
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2005 - 2016
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2005 - 2022
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2005 - 2017
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2005
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1999 - 2016
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2005 - 2020
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2016
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2022
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2005 - 2022
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2017
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2005
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2005 - 2017
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2005 - 2022
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2016 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003 - 2017
VU Conocéphale des Roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2015
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2016
LC Tétrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2020
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2011
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
Mouche-à-scie de la scrofulaire Tenthredo scrophulariae Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2021
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2003 - 2016
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013 - 2019
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2005 - 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2020
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2012
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2022
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2019
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2022
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2020 - 2022
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2016 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017 - 2020
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
Moule zébrée Dreissena polymorpha (Pallas, 1771) 2022
Corbicule asiatique Corbicula fluminea (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2022
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2022
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1977 - 2022
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1977 - 2022
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2022
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2022
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2022
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2022
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2022
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 1981
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2022
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2022
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1975 - 2022
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2022
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Ibis falcinelle Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1977
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1980 - 2008
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 1976
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1977
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2022
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1976 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1978
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2009 - 2021
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1975 - 2022
NA Cygne chanteur Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1985
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2022
NE Macreuse noire Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2021
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2020
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2014 - 2021
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2022
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1976 - 2022
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2022
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Faisan doré Chrysolophus pictus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2022
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2022
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2020
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1978 - 2022
NE Sterne caspienne Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas, 1770) 2017
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1980 - 2022
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2022
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2022
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1976
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2017 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1977 - 1978
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2016 - 2017
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2022
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2022
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2022
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2017 - 2022
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2017
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2022
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2022
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1978 - 2022
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2022
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2022
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2017 - 2022
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1977
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1979 - 1985
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
NE Guifette moustac Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811) 1984
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1976 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2017
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2022
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2022
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2022
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016