Mareuil-sur-Ourcq (60380)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

232
espèces

15
espèces menacées

45
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 2017
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1988
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2010
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 1990
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
- Haliplus heydeni Wehncke, 1875 1990
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 1990
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 1990
- Hydroporus incognitus Sharp, 1869 1990
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1990
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 1990
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 1990
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 1990
- Platambus maculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
- Ilybius ater (De Geer, 1774) 1990
- Ilybius fuliginosus (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
- Ilybius quadriguttatus (Lacordaire, 1835) 1990
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 1990
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 1990
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1990
- Lasius alienus (Foerster, 1850) 2014
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2010
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2006 - 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2010
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1987 - 2011
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2006 - 2011
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2010 - 2018
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2006 - 2011
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1987 - 2011
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2006 - 2009
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2010
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1996 - 2018
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2011
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1996 - 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011
EN Leucorrhine à large queue Leucorrhinia caudalis (Charpentier, 1840) 2010 - 2018
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
VU Cordulie métallique Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825) 2011
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2011
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010 - 2011
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1996 - 2011
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2006
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2017
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2006
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2006 - 2017
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2013
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2006
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2011
LC Hespérie du dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2011
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013 - 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
- Stictotarsus duodecimpustulatus (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
- Nebrioporus elegans (Panzer, 1794) 1990
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1990
- Agabus sturmii (Gyllenhal, 1808) 1990
- Haliplus fluviatilis Aubé, 1836 1990
- Haliplus immaculatus Gerhardt, 1877 1990
- Haliplus laminatus (Schaller, 1783) 1990
- Enochrus ochropterus (Marsham, 1802) 1990
- Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775) 1990
- Laccobius striatulus (Fabricius, 1801) 1990
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
- Anacaena globulus (Paykull, 1798) 1990
- Berosus signaticollis Charpentier, 1825 1990
- Helophorus strigifrons Thomson, 1868 1990
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2018
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2009
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2009
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Noctuelle à baïonnette Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, 1808) 2009 - 2010
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
- Haliplus sibiricus Motschulsky, 1860 1990
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2006
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1987 - 2011
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2006 - 2011
- Hydroporus figuratus (Gyllenhal, 1826) 1990
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2018
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2015
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
VU Bihoreau gris Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2006 - 2018
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
NE Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2018
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2008
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1995 - 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2015
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2012
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2008
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2011
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2006 - 2011
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2001 - 2012
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2012 - 2018
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2010
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2008 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2008
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2003
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2008
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2003
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2013
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2001
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1986
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1986
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1986
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986