Mailly-Raineval (80499)

Frédéric Mesureur [CC-BY-SA]

245
espèces

7
espèces menacées

51
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2014
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2012 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Méta des cavernes Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804) 2013
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2013
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Téléphore livide Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Téléphore obscure Cantharis obscura Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Téléphone moine, Cantharide rustique Cantharis rustica Fallén, 1807 2013
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Clyte tricolore Anaglyptus mysticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Mordelle noire à pointe Mordella aculeata Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2013
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Sténocore méridional, Sténochore du midi Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Grammoptère à antennes rousses Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781) 2013
Lepture bifasciée Stenurella bifasciata (Müller, 1776) 2013
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Sténoptère roux Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2013
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2012 - 2013
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2013
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2013
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Graphomyie tachetée Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2013
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2013
Bourdon des jardins Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2013
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2013
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012 - 2013
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2013
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2013
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2013
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2013
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2013
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2013
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2013
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2013
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Thécla de l'orme, W blanc Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 2013
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Agapanthie des chardons Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Pseudovadonie livide Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777) 2013
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2013
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2013
Echinomyie sauvage Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Mordelle fasciée Variimorda villosa (Schrank, 1781) 2013
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Lacon souris, Adélocère des potagers, Taupin gris-de-souris Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2013
Altise de la Guimauve, Altise des Mauves Podagrica fuscicornis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761) 2013
NT Zygène du lotier Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2013
Pyrale cordelière Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2013
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012 - 2013
Phalène du buplèvre, Phalène du thym Thalera fimbrialis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012 - 2013
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2003 - 2013
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2013
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2013
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2013
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2000
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2000 - 2020
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2000
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2000
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2013
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2016
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2017
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2013
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2001 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2013
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2013
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013