Montreuil-sur-Thérain (60426)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

231
espèces

10
espèces menacées

33
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2019
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1996
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1997
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1999
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2012
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2019
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2019
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2013
- Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2013
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2014
- Porcellio monticola Lereboullet, 1853 2013 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Odacanthe noirâtre Odacantha melanura (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2010
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2015
NT Coccidule tachée Coccidula scutellata (Herbst, 1783) 2015
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014 - 2015
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2013 - 2015
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Grammoptère à antennes rousses Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781) 2015
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
- Tanyptera atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014 - 2015
Mouche du chardon Urophora cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Volucella inanis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2019
- Xyphosia miliaria (Schrank, 1781) 2019
- Phania funesta (Meigen, 1824) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2015
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2013 - 2015
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1996 - 2015
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1996 - 2015
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1996 - 2015
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1996 - 2013
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 1996
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2021
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2015
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1996
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1996
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1996
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2021
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2021
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2021
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1996 - 2021
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2021
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2010
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2010 - 2019
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2019
- Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Vrillette brune à bandes grises Ochina ptinoides (Marsham, 1802) 2015
Galle du chêne Biorhiza pallida (Olivier, 1791) 2013
- Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841) 2013
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2013
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2010
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2010
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
- Troilus luridus (Fabricius, 1775) 2010 - 2013
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2010 - 2014
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Liophloeus tessulatus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2015
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2010 - 2015
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2007
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2012
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2007
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 1996
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1996 - 2015
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2013
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
- Aproceros leucopoda Takeuchi, 1939 2019
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
- Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2017
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Clausilie commune Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765) 2013
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Bulime boueux Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2021
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1996 - 2020
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2002 - 2011
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
NA Bernache à cou roux Branta ruficollis (Pallas, 1769) 2021
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2012
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2009
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1999 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1997
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2005 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2018
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1999 - 2000
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2007 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2001
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2015 - 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2013