Lesquielles-Saint-Germain (02422)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

301
espèces

15
espèces menacées

30
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2008
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 2009
- Orectochilus villosus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2008 - 2009
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2013
- Antocha vitripennis (Meigen, 1830) 2008
- Ablabesmyia monilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Paracladius conversus (Walker, 1856) 2009
- Cardiocladius fuscus Kieffer, 1924 2008 - 2009
- Conchapelopia pallidula (Meigen, 1818) 2008
- Cryptochironomus rostratus Kieffer, 1921 2008 - 2009
- Cryptotendipes pseudotener (Goetghebuer, 1922) 2009
- Demicryptochironomus vulneratus (Zetterstedt, 1838) 2008
- Dicrotendipes nervosus (Staeger, 1839) 2008 - 2009
- Dicrotendipes notatus (Meigen, 1818) 2008
- Glyptotendipes paripes (Edwards, 1929) 2008 - 2009
- Harnischia curtilamellata (Malloch, 1915) 2009
- Kiefferulus tendipediformis (Goetghebuer, 1921) 2009
- Micropsectra atrofasciata (Kieffer, 1911) 2009
- Microtendipes diffinis (Edwards, 1929) 2008
- Nilotanypus dubius (Meigen, 1804) 2009
- Odontomesa fulva (Kieffer, 1919) 2009
- Orthocladius rubicundus (Meigen, 1818) 2009
- Parachironomus arcuatus (Goetghebuer, 1919) 2008
- Paratendipes albimanus (Meigen, 1818) 2008 - 2009
- Paratrichocladius rufiventris (Meigen, 1830) 2009
- Phaenopsectra flavipes (Meigen, 1818) 2008
- Potthastia gaedii (Meigen, 1838) 2008 - 2009
- Prodiamesa olivacea (Meigen, 1818) 2008 - 2009
- Rheocricotopus chalybeatus (Edwards, 1929) 2008
- Rheopelopia ornata (Meigen, 1838) 2008
- Rheotanytarsus photophilus (Goetghebuer, 1921) 2008
- Tanypus punctipennis Meigen, 1818 2008 - 2009
- Tanytarsus ejuncidus (Walker, 1856) 2008 - 2009
- Tvetenia calvescens (Edwards, 1929) 2008 - 2009
- Tvetenia verralli (Edwards, 1929) 2008
- Atherix ibis (Fabricus, 1798) 2008
- Atrichops crassipes (Meigen, 1820) 2008 - 2009
- Baetis buceratus Eaton, 1870 2008 - 2009
Éphémère à deux filets & ailes brunes Baetis fuscatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2008 - 2009
- Baetis liebenauae Keffermüller, 1974 2008
- Baetis rhodani (Pictet, 1843) 2009
- Baetis vernus Curtis, 1834 2009
- Caenis macrura Stephens, 1836 2008 - 2009
- Centroptilum luteolum (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2008 - 2009
Mouche de mai Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764 2008 - 2009
- Heptagenia sulphurea (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2009
- Paraleptophlebia submarginata (Stephens, 1836) 2009
Éphémère jaune à deux filets & ailes réticulées Potamanthus luteus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2008 - 2009
- Procloeon pennulatum (Eaton, 1870) 2008
- Aphelocheirus aestivalis (Fabricius, 1794) 2008 - 2009
Lion des pucerons Chrysopa perla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Sialis de la vase Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
- Leuctra geniculata Stephens, 1836 2008
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2017
- Rhyacophila dorsalis (Curtis, 1834) 2008
- Cyrnus trimaculatus (Curtis, 1834) 2008 - 2009
- Polycentropus flavomaculatus (Pictet, 1834) 2008
- Psychomyia pusilla (Fabricius, 1781) 2009
- Hydropsyche pellucidula (Curtis, 1834) 2008 - 2009
- Molanna angustata Curtis, 1834 2009
- Oecetis notata (Rambur, 1842) 2009
- Athripsodes cinereus (Curtis, 1834) 2008 - 2009
- Goera pilosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2008
- Cheumatopsyche lepida (Pictet, 1834) 2009
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
- Sialis nigripes Pictet, 1865 2008
- Neureclipsis bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
- Lype phaeopa (Stephens, 1836) 2008 - 2009
- Hydropsyche angustipennis (Curtis, 1834) 2008
- Hydropsyche contubernalis McLachlan, 1865 2008 - 2009
- Potamophylax rotundipennis (Brauer, 1857) 2008
- Ceraclea annulicornis (Stephens, 1836) 2009
- Ceraclea dissimilis (Stephens, 1836) 2009
- Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761) 2008 - 2009
- Simulium argyreatum Meigen, 1838 2008
- Simulium noelleri Friederichs, 1920 2008
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Stenelmis canaliculata (Gyllenhal, 1808) 2008
- Riolus cupreus (P.W.J. Müller, 1806) 2008
- Riolus subviolaceus (P.W.J. Müller, 1817) 2009
- Oulimnius tuberculatus (P.W.J. Müller, 1806) 2008 - 2009
- Macronychus quadrituberculatus P.W.J. Müller, 1806 2008
- Esolus parallelepipedus (Müller, 1806) 2008 - 2009
- Elmis aenea (P.W.J. Müller, 1806) 2009
- Elmis maugetii Latreille, 1802 2009
- Stenochironomus gibbus (Fabricius, 1794) 2008
- Polypedilum laetum (Meigen, 1818) 2008
- Polypedilum nubeculosum (Meigen, 1804) 2008 - 2009
- Polypedilum pedestre (Meigen, 1830) 2008 - 2009
- Polypedilum scalaenum (Schrank, 1803) 2008 - 2009
- Paralauterborniella nigrohalteralis (Malloch, 1915) 2008 - 2009
- Microtendipes britteni (Edwards, 1929) 2008
- Rheotanytarsus rhenanus Klink, 1983 2008
- Paratanytarsus dissimilis (Johannsen, 1905) 2008
- Tvetenia discoloripes (Goetghebuer & Thienemann in Thienemann, 1936) 2008
- Synorthocladius semivirens (Kieffer, 1909) 2008 - 2009
- Parametriocnemus stylatus (Spärck, 1923) 2008
- Nanocladius balticus (Palmén, 1959) 2009
- Eukiefferiella gracei (Edwards, 1929) 2009
- Eukiefferiella ikleyensis (Edwards, 1929) 2008 - 2009
- Cricotopus annulator Goetghebuer, 1927 2009
- Cricotopus bicinctus (Meigen, 1818) 2008 - 2009
- Cricotopus trifascia Edwards, 1929 2008 - 2009
- Cricotopus sylvestris (Fabricius, 1794) 2008
- Potthastia longimanus Kieffer, 1922 2009
- Buchonomyia thienemanni Fittkau, 1955 2008
- Procladius choreus (Meigen, 1804) 2008
- Thienemannimyia vitellina (Kieffer, 1916) 2008 - 2009
- Ablabesmyia longistyla Fittkau, 1962 2008
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2001 - 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2019
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2011 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2019
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2013
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2013
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2020
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande luisantine Aegopinella nitidula (Draparnaud, 1805) 2013
Nérite des rivières Theodoxus fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Paludine d'Europe Viviparus viviparus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Valvée porte-plumet Valvata piscinalis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2008
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Hydrobie des antipodes Potamopyrgus antipodarum (Gray, 1843) 2008 - 2009
Bithynie commune Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
Limnée conque Radix auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Planorbine poilue Gyraulus albus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2008
Planorbine des fontaines Hippeutis complanatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Patelline des fleuves Ancylus fluviatilis O.F. Müller, 1774 2008 - 2019
Clausilie commune Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765) 2013
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Mulette des peintres Unio pictorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Mulette renflée Unio tumidus Philipsson, 1788 2019
Anodonte des rivières Anodonta anatina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Cyclade commune Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
Grande cyclade Sphaerium rivicola (Lamarck, 1818) 2008
Testacelle commune Testacella haliotidea Draparnaud, 1801 2013
Fuseau commun Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803) 2013
Veloutée commune Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cyclade de vase Sphaerium lacustre (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2009
Pisidie des rivières Odhneripisidium moitessierianum (Paladilhe, 1866) 2009
Pisidie robuste Euglesa casertana (Poli, 1791) 2008 - 2009
Pisidie des gardons Euglesa henslowana (Sheppard, 1823) 2008 - 2009
Pisidie ubique Euglesa nitida (Jenyns, 1832) 2008 - 2009
Pisidie jolie Euglesa pulchella (Jenyns, 1832) 2008
Pisidie chiendent Euglesa subtruncata (Malm, 1855) 2008 - 2009
Pisidie des plaines Euglesa supina (A. Schmidt, 1851) 2008 - 2009
Limnée commune Ampullaceana balthica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2018
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
NA Aigle botté Hieraaetus pennatus (Gmelin, 1788) 2010
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2017
NA Busard pâle Circus macrourus (S. G. Gmelin, 1771) 2017
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
NE Mouette tridactyle Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2011
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2013
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2001
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2013
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2010
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010 - 2012
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2012
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2013
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2017
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010 - 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2001
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2000 - 2001
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Helobdella stagnalis Linnaeus, 1758 2009
- Piscicola geometra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Ophidonais serpentina (Müller, 1774) 2008 - 2009
- Nais elinguis Müller, 1774 2009
- Stylaria lacustris (Linnaeus, 1767) 2009
- Limnodrilus hoffmeisteri Claparède, 1862 2009
- Sperchon clupeifer Piersig, 1896 2008
- Hygrobates calliger Piersig, 1896 2009
- Hygrobates fluviatilis (Strøm, 1768) 2008 - 2009
- Platyarthrus hoffmannseggii Brandt, 1833 2013
- Echinogammarus berilloni (Catta, 1878) 2008 - 2009
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
- Glossiphonia complanata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2013
- Stylodrilus heringianus Claparede, 1862 2009
- Nais bretscheri Michaelsen, 1899 2009
- Psammoryctides barbatus (Grube, 1861) 2009
- Proasellus meridianus (Racovitza, 1919) 2009
- Gammarus fossarum Koch, 1836 2009
- Gammarus roeselii Gervais, 1835 2008 - 2009
- Lebertia porosa Thor, 1900 2009
- Torrenticola amplexa (Koenike, 1908) 2008 - 2009
- Hygrobates nigromaculatus Lebert, 1879 2009
- Mideopsis crassipes Soar, 1904 2008
- Caspiobdella fadejewi Epshtein, 1961 2008 - 2009
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2013
Aselle aquatique Asellus (Asellus) aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Girardia tigrina (Girard, 1850) 2009
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2019