Jaulgonne (02389)

Jpduburcq [CC-BY-SA]

168
espèces

17
espèces menacées

35
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Triton crêté Triturus cristatus (Laurenti, 1768) 1999 - 2021
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1999
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1998 - 2008
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 1999
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1998
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003 - 2023
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2003 - 2021
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2003
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2019
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2003 - 2023
VU Gomphe à pinces Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2021
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1984 - 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2021
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2021
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003 - 2021
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2003 - 2019
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1997
LC OEdipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
EN Zygène de la Coronille Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2020
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2003 - 2021
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2019 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2018
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2022
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2024
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 1996 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2004 - 2016
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2022
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2021
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2022
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2010
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1996 - 2022
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023 - 2024
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 1997
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2010
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2014
NE Grue cendrée Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1996
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2022
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2004 - 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010 - 2023
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2005 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2008 - 2023
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2004 - 2023
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2005 - 2022
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2009
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2016
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2007 - 2022
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2003 - 2022
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2008
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
RE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2022
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2009 - 2022
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2022
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2004 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2019
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 2019
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2019
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Loche de rivière Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2019
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2019