Étréaupont (02295)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

341
espèces

16
espèces menacées

66
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Pirate commune Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) 2017
- Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 2017
- Bathyphantes gracilis (Blackwall, 1841) 2017
Érigone noire Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 2017
- Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 2017
- Oedothorax fuscus (Blackwall, 1834) 2017
- Oedothorax retusus (Westring, 1851) 2017
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2011
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2017
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2011
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2011
- Arctosa leopardus (Sundevall, 1833) 2017
Araignée-loup commune Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) 2017
- Pardosa proxima (C.L. Koch, 1847) 2017
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2017
- Baryphyma pratense (Blackwall, 1861) 2017
- Collinsia distincta (Simon, 1884) 2017
- Diplocephalus cristatus (Blackwall, 1833) 2017
- Gongylidium rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Hylyphantes graminicola (Sundevall, 1830) 2017
- Hypomma bituberculatum (Wider, 1834) 2017
- Prinerigone vagans (Audouin, 1826) 2017
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 2017
- Troxochrus scabriculus (Westring, 1851) 2017
- Paidiscura pallens (Blackwall, 1834) 2017
- Micrargus apertus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) 2017
LC Épeire des ponts Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1758) 2017
- Clubiona phragmitis C.L. Koch, 1843 2017
- Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 2017
- Mermessus trilobatus (Emerton, 1882) 2017
- Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2017
- Piratula knorri (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 2017
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 2017
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 2016
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
- Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) 2017
- Helophorus aequalis Thomson, 1868 2017
- Helophorus granularis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 2017
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 2017
Fausse coccinelle Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
Trichode des ruches, Clairon commun Trichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792) 2016
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Charançon à bandes blanches Nedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Chrysops caecutiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Hesperocorixa sahlbergi (Fieber, 1848) 2016
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2013
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2012
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2000 - 2012
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2000 - 2014
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2000 - 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2000
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2008 - 2011
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2014
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2011
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2015
- Orchesella cincta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2011
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
- Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2013
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2016
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 2017
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 2017
- Empis stercorea Linnaeus, 1760 2015
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 2017
- Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Hydrochus crenatus (Fabricius, 1792) 2017
- Hydrochus elongatus (Schaller, 1783) 2017
- Helophorus griseus Herbst, 1793 2017
- Grypocoris sexguttatus (Fabricius, 1777) 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Psithyre des champs Bombus campestris (Panzer, 1801) 2017
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 2017
- Ochthebius pusillus Stephens, 1835 2017
- Hydraena testacea Curtis, 1830 2017
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799) 2013
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2013
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2013
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2012
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2012
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Phalène à deux taches Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2013
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Nasse, Noctuelle de l'ivraie Tholera decimalis (Poda, 1761) 2013
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Cercyon sternalis (Sharp, 1918) 2017
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011 - 2015
Noctuelle des jachères, Noctuelle cubiculaire Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2000 - 2012
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Tanysphyrus lemnae (Paykull, 1792) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2017
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2016 - 2019
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2014
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2011 - 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2018 - 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2013 - 2018
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2016
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2014 - 2017
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014 - 2017
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2014 - 2019
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2014
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2018
LC Mulot à collier roux Apodemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834) 2014
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2014 - 2017
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2011 - 2018
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande luisantine Aegopinella nitidula (Draparnaud, 1805) 2013
Planorbe carénée Planorbis carinatus O.F. Müller, 1774 2011
Planorbe tourbillon Anisus vortex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Maillot commun Lauria cylindracea (da Costa, 1778) 2013
Clausilie commune Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765) 2013
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012 - 2013
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Luisantine des marais Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Loche laiteuse Deroceras reticulatum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2011
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Mulette des peintres Unio pictorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Mulette épaisse Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788 2012
Anodonte des rivières Anodonta anatina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cyclade commune Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bulime boueux Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Fuseau commun Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803) 2012
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Moine des bois Monachoides incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Luisant des Pyrénées Oxychilus navarricus (Bourguignat, 1870) 2013
Veloutée commune Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Limnée commune Ampullaceana balthica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2018
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 1992
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2010
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2013
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2007 - 2016
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2017
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2011 - 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2014
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2014
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2007
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
EN Cincle plongeur Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2013
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2011
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2011 - 2013
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2011 - 2014
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2011 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2011 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2007 - 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2011
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2016
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2000 - 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019