Chassemy (02167)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

193
espèces

12
espèces menacées

29
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Hanneton de la Saint-Jean Amphimallon solstitiale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Cryptocéphale à bandes blanches Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775 2020
Apodère du noisetier Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Hemipenthes morio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Myrmus miriformis (Fallén, 1807) 2020
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2013
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2020
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2006
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013 - 2018
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2013
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2004
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2020
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2020
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2013
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2013
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2018
- Phylus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Globiceps sphaegiformis (Rossi, 1790) 2020
- Camptozygum aequale (Villers, 1789) 2020
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2020
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2013
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2018 - 2020
Punaise cuirasse Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785) 2013 - 2020
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2013 - 2018
- Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (Rossi, 1790) 2020
- Holcogaster fibulata (Germar, 1831) 2018
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Rhynchite de la pomme Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Philène spumeuse Philaenus spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène flagellée Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2013
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chrysographe, Noctuelle marginée Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Cythérée Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Xanthie topaze, Xérampéline d'Hübner Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) 2018
- Cteniopus sulphureus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2018
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2006
Xanthie cirée (La) Cirrhia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2016
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2004
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2004
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2007
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2013
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2003
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2014
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1998
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2003
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2003
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2001 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2019
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1998
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2004
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2013
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2012
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2002 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012