Vaux-en-Amiénois (80782)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

305
espèces

10
espèces menacées

32
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1999 - 2018
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2011 - 2013
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
Armadille à long museau Armadillidium nasatum Budde-Lund, 1885 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2020 - 2022
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2020 - 2022
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2013
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2012
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2013 - 2022
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012 - 2021
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2013
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2022
Sténoptère roux Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
Obérée ocellée Oberea oculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Contarinia tiliarum (Kieffer, 1890) 2022
- Dasineura fraxini (Bremi, 1847) 2022
- Dasineura plicatrix (Loew, 1850) 2022
- Dasineura tiliae (Schrank, 1803) 2022
- Dasineura urticae (Perris, 1840) 2022
- Didymomyia tiliacea (Bremi, 1847) 2022
Cécidomyie de la véronique petit-chêne Jaapiella veronicae (Vallot, 1827) 2022
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2022
- Zygiobia carpini (F. Löw, 1874) 2022
- Amauromyza flavifrons (Meigen, 1830) 2022
- Phytomyza chaerophylli Kaltenbach, 1856 2022
- Phytomyza lappae Goureau, 1851 2022
- Phytomyza spondylii Robineau-Desvoidy, 1851 2022
- Pegomya solennis (Meigen, 1826) 2022
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2012
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2022
- Psyllopsis fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Phyllaphis fagi (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
Puceron noir de la fève Aphis fabae Scopoli, 1763 2022
- Myzus cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
- Parna tenella (Klug, 1816) 2022
- Andricus curvator Hartig, 1840 2022
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2020
- Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Haworth, 1828) 2022
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Sphinx du Liseron (Le) Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2012
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2013
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2014
- Aphis rumicis Linnaeus, 1758 2022
- Dysaphis crataegi (Kaltenbach, 1843) 2022
- Panaphis juglandis (Goeze, 1778) 2022
Mouche du céleri Euleia heraclei (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Dichatomus acerinus Förster, 1878 2022
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
- Cantharis decipiens Baudi di Selve, 1872 2022
Agapanthie des chardons Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
- Anthrenus pimpinellae (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Phytomyza artemisivora Spencer, 1971 2022
- Aulagromyza cornigera (Griffiths, 1973) 2022
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2022
- Cynips quercusfolii Linnaeus, 1758 2022
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852 2020
- Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807) 2020
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2020
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2020
- Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2020 - 2021
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014
DD - Scymnus bivulnerus Capra & Fürsch, 1967 2020
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2013
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2020
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
- Cryptocephalus pygmaeus Fabricius, 1792 2020
Chrysomèle du romarin, Chrysomèle américaine Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Paracrania chrysolepidella (Zeller, 1851) 2022
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015
- Stigmella aurella (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
- Adela croesella (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
- Phyllonorycter maestingella (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2022
- Phyllonorycter tenerella (Joannis, 1915) 2022
Sésie du framboisier Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Laspeyres, 1801) 2013
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799) 2022
- Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2015
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2014 - 2015
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013 - 2014
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Eupithécie rectangulaire Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2014
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014 - 2015
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2013
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Oxydée Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014 - 2015
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2015
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2013
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Plusie de l'ortie Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2014 - 2015
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2014
Noctuelle à L double Eugnorisma glareosa (Esper, 1788) 2014
Noctuelle belle Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) 2015
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2014 - 2015
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2013
Noctuelle de la morgeline Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781) 2013
Noctuelle des haies Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2015
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2013
Fardée, Eblouissante, Xanthie dorée Tiliacea aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013 - 2016
Citronnelle, Xanthie citronnée Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Xanthie topaze, Xérampéline d'Hübner Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) 2014
Noctuelle de la lychnide, Cannelée Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013 - 2014
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Drisina glutinosa Giard, 1893 2022
- Dasineura fraxinea Kieffer, 1907 2022
- Heterarthrus wuestneii (Konow, 1905) 2022
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2008 - 2022
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2014
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2013
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2012
- Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809) 2016
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2020 - 2022
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2012
- Fenusa pusilla (Audinet-Serville, 1823) 2022
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014
- Heterarthrus fiora Liston, 2019 2022
- Heterarthrus cuneifrons Altenhofer & Zombori, 1987 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2016
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014 - 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Caragouille rosée Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2022
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2022
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2012 - 2022
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010 - 2012
EN Petit-duc scops Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2016
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2012 - 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Aceria campestricola (Frauenfeld, 1865) 2022
- Aceria fraxinivora (Nalepa, 1909) 2022
- Aceria macrochela (Nalepa, 1891) 2022
- Aceria macrorhyncha (Nalepa, 1889) 2022
- Stenacis euonymi (Frauenfeld, 1865) 2022
- Eriophyes exilis (Nalepa, 1892) 2022
- Eriophyes leiosoma (Nalepa, 1892) 2022
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2022
- Cecidophyes rouhollahi Craemer, 1999 2022
- Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa, 1889 2022
- Aceria aceriscampestris (Nalepa, 1922) 2022