Pontarmé (60505)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

207
espèces

15
espèces menacées

65
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986 - 2019
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1986 - 2010
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2009
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2017
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791) 2015
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
- Hemipenthes morio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Fourmi toute brune Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
Fourmi rousse des bois Formica rufa Linnaeus, 1761 2014
- Formica sanguinea Latreille, 1798 2016
- Myrmica ruginodis Nylander, 1846 2014 - 2016
- Lasius brunneus (Latreille, 1798) 2016
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
- Lasius umbratus (Nylander, 1846) 2016 - 2017
VU Miroir Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) 2012 - 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2011 - 2020
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2011
LC Thécla du chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
DD Flambé (Le) Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2011
VU Agrion de Mercure Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840) 2014 - 2015
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2014
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2011 - 2014
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2011 - 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1997 - 2011
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2011
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Myrmica sabuleti Meinert, 1861 2016
- Myrmica schencki Viereck, 1903 2016
- Lasius sabularum (Bondroit, 1918) 2017
- Lasius platythorax Seifert, 1992 2014 - 2016
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2011 - 2019
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2019
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2011
LC Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2011
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
- Rhynocoris annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Herminie plumeuse Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011 - 2019
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2011
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011 - 2015
- Temnothorax nylanderi (Foerster, 1850) 2014 - 2016
- Temnothorax unifasciatus (Latreille, 1798) 2016
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2015
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2016
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Noctule de Leisler Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817) 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2015
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2008
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2017
EN Campagnol amphibie Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908 2014 - 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1993
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2017
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2020
NE Faucon kobez Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766 2003
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2016 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2017
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1996
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2003 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2015 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2010
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2006 - 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 1999 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2006 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1998 - 2013
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1999 - 2020
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2006 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2020
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 1998
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1999 - 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2006 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1999 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
CR Pouillot de Bonelli Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819) 2000 - 2017
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2007 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2018
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 1999 - 2018
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2002 - 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1997
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020