Longueil-Sainte-Marie (60369)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

269
espèces

30
espèces menacées

77
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2011 - 2017
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2014 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2011
Zoropse à pattes épineuses Zoropsis spinimana (Dufour, 1820) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
- Cymbiodyta marginella (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
- Haliplus lineatocollis (Marsham, 1802) 1990
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 1990
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 1990
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 1990
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 1990
- Agabus nebulosus (Forster, 1771) 1990
- Ilybius fuliginosus (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 1990
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2018
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2014
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2006
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1999 - 2017
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1999
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1999
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2016
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2011 - 2015
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 1991
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2016 - 2017
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1999 - 2017
LC Sympétrum à nervures rouges Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840) 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1991 - 2016
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1999 - 2016
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2016 - 2017
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2016
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2011
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Oedipode aigue-marine, Criquet à ailes bleues, Oedipode Azurée Sphingonotus caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767) 2010
- Yola bicarinata (Latreille, 1804) 1990
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 1990
- Nebrioporus elegans (Panzer, 1794) 1990
- Nebrioporus canaliculatus (Lacordaire, 1835) 1990
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1990
- Rhantus exsoletus (Forster, 1771) 1990
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1990
- Peltodytes rotundatus (Aubé, 1836) 1990
- Haliplus laminatus (Schaller, 1783) 1990
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 1990
- Heterocerus marginatus (Fabricius, 1787) 1990
- Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 1990
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2010
- Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler, 1863) 1990
- Enochrus melanocephalus (Olivier, 1793) 1990
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 1990
- Laccobius striatulus (Fabricius, 1801) 1990
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
- Cercyon bifenestratus Küster, 1851 1990
- Isodontia mexicana (Saussure, 1867) 2017
Noctuelle leucographe Cerastis leucographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1997
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2007 - 2011
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Plongeon arctique Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 1996
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2004
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2018
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2001 - 2016
NA Fuligule à bec cerclé (Fuligule à collier) Aythya collaris (Donovan, 1809) 2004
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2001 - 2012
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 2001 - 2004
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2017
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2004 - 2017
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NE Barge rousse Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2018
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1997 - 2018
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 1997
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1997 - 2020
Oie des moissons Anser fabalis (Latham, 1787) 2002 - 2009
NA Oie des neiges Anser caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NA Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2016
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2009
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
NE Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2000
NE Macreuse noire Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 1989
NE Macreuse brune Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2003 - 2018
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2001
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2008
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2009
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2006
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1997 - 2020
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Bécasseau sanderling Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2002
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2000 - 2003
NE Bécasseau de Temminck Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812) 2018
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2015
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2015
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2000 - 2018
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
RE Sterne naine Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764) 2006
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2001 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2005 - 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2000 - 2009
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2002 - 2014
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2018
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2001 - 2018
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2006
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2014
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1998 - 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2016 - 2019
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2006 - 2010
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2016
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1997 - 2019
CR Rousserolle turdoïde Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1998 - 2018
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2007
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2001 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2014 - 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2003
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2006
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2009
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2016
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 1998 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2017
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2017
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1997 - 1999
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 1998
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1998
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2002 - 2009
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018