Frocourt (60264)

Chatsam [CC-BY-SA]

135
espèces

6
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1985 - 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1985 - 1999
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1998 - 2018
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1983 - 2015
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1999
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1985 - 1999
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1985 - 2020
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1985
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 1999
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1985 - 2011
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1984
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
Trichode des ruches, Clairon commun Trichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792) 2020
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Mouche à merde Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2020
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2001
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2003
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2003
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2003
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2003
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2003
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2018
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2009
Moustique commun, Maringouin Culex pipiens Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cucculie de l'absinthe, Pointillée Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2001
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2002
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2002
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2013 - 2014
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 2002
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2002 - 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2019 - 2020
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2001 - 2011
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2011
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013 - 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2016 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2002
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2002 - 2019
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2002
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2001 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Loche noire Arion hortensis Férussac, 1819 2020
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2015
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1996
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2011
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2015 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1997 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010