Courteuil (60170)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

267
espèces

20
espèces menacées

42
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2008
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
Apodère du noisetier Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Cheilosia illustrata (Harris, 1780) 2005
Volucelle transparente Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
NA Azuré porte-queue Lampides boeticus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2004
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2004 - 2017
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2004 - 2005
VU Agrion de Mercure Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840) 2013 - 2016
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2004
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2004
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2006 - 2017
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2020
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1929
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Trigoniophthalmus alternatus (Silvestri, 1904) 2020
Malachie rousse Anthocomus rufus (Herbst, 1784) 2005
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Double ligne, Bipoint Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2004 - 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2004
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Acidalie dégénérée Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Flammèche, Acidalie jaunâtre Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2004
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2017
Cidarie bicolore, Mignonne Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2004
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2004
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2004 - 2017
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2004
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Géomètre bajulaire, Verdelet Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2004
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2004
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Phalène du pin, Fidonie du pin Bupalus piniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2017
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004 - 2017
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2017
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2004
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2004 - 2017
Lithosie à quatre points, Eborine Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2004 - 2017
Madope du saule Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2004
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2017
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2004
Noctuelle verte, Noctuelle couleur d'herbe Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Hypène des ponts (L') Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813) 2015 - 2020
Noctuelle de la canche Oligia fasciuncula (Haworth, 1809) 2004
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Abriomade ochracée Apamea sublustris (Esper, 1788) 2004
Noctuelle de l'alpiste Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1813) 2004
Brodée, Noctuelle nébuleuse Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2004
Ferruginée, Noctuelle ténébreuse Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) 2004
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Noctuelle pudorine Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2004 - 2017
Leucanie paillée Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825) 2004
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2004
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2004 - 2020
Herminie à strigile, Herminie barbu Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2004
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2014
- Fissipunctia ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2019
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 1997 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2015
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2017
DD Oreillard gris Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829) 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
NA Tamia de Sibérie Tamias sibiricus (Laxmann, 1769) 2014
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2011 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 1997 - 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2003
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2017
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2014
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2011
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2003 - 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003 - 2017
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2015
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2010
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2004 - 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2019
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1999
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2007 - 2015
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2008 - 2017
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2014
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1999 - 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2014
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2018
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2017
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2012 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2016
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2008
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018