Saint-Simon (02694)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

225
espèces

16
espèces menacées

53
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2008 - 2020
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2012 - 2014
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2018
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2011 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 1988 - 2004
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Parhelophilus versicolor (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 1946
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
RE Fadet des tourbières Coenonympha tullia (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1909
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
NA Morio Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1947
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR* Moyen Nacré Fabriciana adippe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1947
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1947
NT Nacré de la Sanguisorbe Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 1879 - 1970
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1945 - 2004
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Thécla du Chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 1997
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2009 - 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002 - 2021
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2009 - 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2009 - 2021
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2002 - 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2011
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2009 - 2021
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2014 - 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014 - 2018
LC Sympétrum à nervures rouges Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840) 2017
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011 - 2014
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2011 - 2012
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2002 - 2018
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2014
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2018
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011 - 2018
VU Conocéphale des Roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1947
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
- Macropis europaea Warncke, 1973 2018
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 1997
- Nascia cilialis (Hübner, 1796) 2020
Cidarie enfumée Lampropteryx suffumata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1947
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 1997
Liparis des roseaux Laelia coenosa (Hübner, 1808) 1947
Lithosie obtuse Pelosia obtusa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852) 1947
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Mamestre splendide, Noctuelle de la fougère des marais Lacanobia splendens (Hübner, 1808) 1997
Leucanie paillée Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825) 1997
Leucanie obsolète Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, 1803) 1997
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2014
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2021
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2014 - 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1997 - 2014
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2020
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Vertigo des moulins Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849) 2014 - 2019
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2022
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2014 - 2022
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2022
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2017
NE Fou de Bassan Morus bassanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1978
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2018
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2014 - 2022
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
NA Macreuse à front blanc Melanitta perspicillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1945
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2018
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2018
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2009
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2022
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
NA Faucon gerfaut Falco rusticolus Linnaeus, 1758 1908
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2020
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2010 - 2022
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2015 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2017
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2017 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2004 - 2022
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2014
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2009 - 2021
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1998 - 2009
CR Rousserolle turdoïde Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1996
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2018 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2022
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 2018
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2014
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2004
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2003
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2004
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2004
Able de Heckel Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843) 1998
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 1995 - 2004
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2014
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2014
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2002
Poisson chat Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820) 2014
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2014
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2002
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1996
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2004
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2003
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004