Montgobert (02506)

Montgobert02 [CC-BY-SA]

256
espèces

8
espèces menacées

67
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Tmarus paresseux Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Saltique entouré Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Syntomus truncatellus (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Chevrette bleue Platycerus caraboides (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cychre élancé Cychrus attenuatus (Fabricius, 1792) 2023
Carabe problématique Carabus problematicus Herbst, 1786 2023
Carabe violet Carabus violaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Silvanus unidentatus (Olivier, 1790) 2023
- Tachyporus hypnorum (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Medon brunneus (Erichson, 1839) 2023
- Omalium rivulare (Paykull, 1789) 2023
Silphe banal Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Scaphidium quadrimaculatum Olivier, 1790 2023
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Pyrochre écarlate, Cardinal Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1761) 2014
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Sténocore méridional, Sténochore du midi Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Crepidodera aurata (Marsham, 1802) 2023
Altise bleue sans stries Aphthona nonstriata Goeze, 1777 2023
- Phyllobius pyri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2014
- Polydrusus pterygomalis Boheman, 1840 2023
- Limonia nigropunctata (Schummel, 1829) 2014
- Chrysotoxum verralli Collin, 1940 2016
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2016
- Criorhina berberina (Fabricius, 1805) 2016
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Xanthandrus comtus (Harris, 1780) 2016
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1778) 2016
- Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798) 2016
- Chrysogaster solstitialis (Fallén, 1817) 2016
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Volucella inflata (Fabricius, 1794) 2016
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
- Geocoris megacephalus (Rossi, 1790) 2023
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2023
Sialis de la vase Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Demi-lune blanche Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Porte-plume, Plumet Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1997
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2022
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2022
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2022
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2022
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1994 - 2023
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2017 - 2019
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2023
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017 - 2023
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2017 - 2023
- Melinopterus prodromus (Brahm, 1790) 2023
- Pipizella viduata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2022
LC Hespérie du Dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2022
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2022
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
- Hemicoelus costatus (Aragona, 1830) 2023
- Laemostenus terricola (Herbst, 1784) 2023
- Poecilus cupreus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Pterostichus anthracinus (Illiger, 1798) 2023
- Dendrophilus punctatus (Herbst, 1791) 2023
- Kateretes pedicularius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Sphindus dubius (Gyllenhal, 1808) 2023
- Rhamphomyia marginata (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
Silphe à 4 points Dendroxena quadrimaculata (Scopoli, 1771) 2014
Anthribe licheneux Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Rhizophagus picipes (Olivier, 1790) 2023
- Pilophorus perplexus Douglas & Scott, 1875 2023
- Megacoelum infusum (Herrich-Schäffer, 1837) 2023
- Trapezonotus dispar Stål, 1872 2023
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2014
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
- Sciocoris homalonotus Fieber, 1851 2023
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2023
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Ampedus rufipennis (Stephens, 1830) 2023
Athous bicolore Athous bicolor (Goeze, 1777) 2023
Casside à bandes d'or Cassida nobilis Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Strophosoma melanogrammum (Forster, 1771) 2023
- Polydrusus tereticollis (De Geer, 1775) 2023
- Scydmaenus hellwigii (Herbst, 1791) 2023
- Atrecus affinis (Paykull, 1789) 2023
- Coprophilus striatulus (Fabricius, 1792) 2023
Lépreux des mycètes Bolitophagus reticulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
Ténébrion gourmand Uloma culinaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Platydema violacea (Fabricius, 1790) 2023
Ténébrion diabolique Neomida haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
- Palorus depressus (Fabricius, 1790) 2023
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2014
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Boarmie sylvatique, Boarmie frottée Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2014
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle trilignée, Evidente Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2018 - 2022
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2010
- Tenebroides fuscus (Preyssler, 1790) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017 - 2022
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2024
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande limace Limax cinereoniger Wolf, 1803 2014
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Soucoupe commune Helicigona lapicida (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2015 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2010
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2010
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2019 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
VU Grimpereau des bois Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2001 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2024
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2014
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2015
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2014 - 2022
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2001 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2019
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2024
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2011 - 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2024