Brissay-Choigny (02123)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

215
espèces

31
espèces menacées

38
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2009
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2009 - 2011
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2009
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2009
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2009
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2009 - 2010
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2001
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009 - 2010
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2009
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2009 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Clausilie commune Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2009
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2004 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2004 - 2020
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2017
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2009
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 2004 - 2011
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2014 - 2016
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2004 - 2017
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2016
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2007
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2003 - 2019
Oie des moissons Anser fabalis (Latham, 1787) 2009
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2006
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Macreuse brune Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2009
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2017
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2014
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2014
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000 - 2017
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2009
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
NE Bécasseau sanderling Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764) 2010
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2012
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2012 - 2016
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NE Sterne arctique Sterna paradisaea Pontoppidan, 1763 2009
EN Sterne caugek Thalasseus sandvicensis (Latham, 1787) 2010
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2015
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2017
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2005 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2004 - 2014
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2014
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2004 - 2012
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2017
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2013
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2016
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2004 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2007 - 2010
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2000 - 2020
VU Cisticole des joncs Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810) 2008
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2014
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2001 - 2014
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2009
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2001 - 2017
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2004 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2004
EN Panure à moustaches Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2013
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2011
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2014
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2006 - 2014
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2017
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2019
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2009 - 2015
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2010 - 2014
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2011 - 2016
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2016
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Cloporte rosâtre Androniscus dentiger Verhoeff, 1908 2016
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2016