Saint-Fuscien (80702)

Geoleplubo [CC-BY-SA]

259
espèces

16
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC araignée anguleuse Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1758 2020
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Chevrette bleue Platycerus caraboides (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 1908
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1984
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Taupin des jardins Athous haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1801) 2020
Téléphore livide Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
- Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792 2014
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Sténocore méridional, Sténochore du midi Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Grammoptère à antennes rousses Grammoptera ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781) 2020
- Didymomyia tiliacea (Bremi, 1847) 2020
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2020
- Putoniella pruni (Kaltenbach, 1872) 2020
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Platystoma seminationis (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Psyllopsis fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Phyllaphis fagi (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Osmia bicolor (Schrank, 1781) 2016
NT Hespérie des sanguisorbes Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) 1962
VU Hespérie du chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 1960 - 1995
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 1961
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2015
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1959
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1959
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1962
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1960
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 1960 - 1998
CR Azuré du thym Pseudophilotes baton (Bergsträsser, 1779) 1962
EN Azuré des cytises, Argus bleu-violet Glaucopsyche alexis (Poda, 1761) 1964
NT Azuré de l'Ajonc Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1960
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 1960
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1962
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2020
LC Thécla du chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2014
Bombyx de l'aubépine Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx laineux Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1996
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2012
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2012
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2014
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1999
NT Decticelle chagrinée Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 1999 - 2009
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1999
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2014
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1999
- Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Neanura muscorum (Templeton, 1835) 2017
- Vertagopus arboreus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Lepidocyrtus cyaneus Tullberg, 1871 2017
- Tomocerus minor (Lubbock, 1862) 2017
- Dicyrtomina ornata (Nicolet, 1842) 2017
- Dichatomus acerinus Förster, 1878 2020
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2003
LC Hespérie du dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 1961
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 1963
LC Thécla de l'orme, W blanc Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 1960
NT Thécla du prunier, Thécla du coudrier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 1960 - 2012
EN Thécla de l'yeuse Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779) 1963
RE Azuré de l'esparcette Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835) 1960
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1964
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 1963
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Hypochrysa elegans (Burmeister, 1839) 2020
Anthaxie brillante Anthaxia nitidula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2017
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2016
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2020
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2015
DD - Nephus bipunctatus (Kugelann, 1794) 1908
DD - Hyperaspis pseudopustulata Mulsant, 1853 1908
- Andrena gravida Imhoff, 1832 2016
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2011
- Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
VU Zygène diaphane Zygaena minos (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1995
EN Zygène de la carniole Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) 1967
VU Turquoise des globulaires Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793) 1995
- Metendothenia atropunctana (Zetterstedt, 1839) 2020
- Pammene regiana (Zeller, 1849) 2020
- Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799) 2014
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817) 2014
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2014
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène velue, Phalène de l'aulne Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2014
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2014
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2014
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2017 - 2020
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1995
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 1995 - 2014
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 1963
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2014
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2014
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2018
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2013 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Cornet étroit Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
Limace des bois Lehmannia marginata (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1995
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2003
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2013 - 2020
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2012 - 2017
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2014
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 1976
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2017
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
NA Jaseur boréal Bombycilla garrulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2017
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2013 - 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2003
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1995
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1995
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758 1978
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012 - 2017
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014