Machy (80497)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

131
espèces

4
espèces menacées

18
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2015
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2015
Demi-lune grise Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803) 2016
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2016
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2016
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2016
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Anachorète Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2002
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2002
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2016
- Acrossus rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2015
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783) 2016
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
- Gypsonoma aceriana (Duponchel, 1843) 2016
- Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Aethes cnicana (Westwood, 1854) 2016
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2016
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2016
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2016
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2016
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2016
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2016
Manteau pâle (Le) Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808) 2016
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2016
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2016
Schrankie bicolore, Hypénode du serpolet Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834) 2016
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Noctuelle de l'ortie, Lunettes Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2016
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Chevelure dorée Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2016
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
- Chilo phragmitellus (Hübner, 1810) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2012
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2012
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2012
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2015 - 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2015
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012