Therdonne (60628)

None [CC-BY-SA]

191
espèces

14
espèces menacées

59
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2001 - 2011
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1985
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2016 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2018
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1985
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2018 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2002
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2020
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003 - 2021
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2006 - 2021
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2006
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2021
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2003 - 2018
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2006
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2009
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2006
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2021
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2006
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2013 - 2021
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
- Ceraleptus gracilicornis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2020
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2010
LC Coccinelle de l'aulne, Coccinelle à 20 points Sospita vigintiguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cucculie de l'absinthe, Pointillée Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2016
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2001
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2006
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2003 - 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2014
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2021
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2013 - 2018
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1992 - 2020
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2017
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2021
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2016
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2005 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1995
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2001 - 2021
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2013 - 2021
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2021
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2008
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2009 - 2017
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2009
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2004
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2021
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2003 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2002 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2002 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2001 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2004
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2002 - 2009
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2002 - 2021
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2009
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2003 - 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 2003
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2004
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2004
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2004
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2003
Loche de rivière Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2002
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2002
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2004
Truite arc-en-ciel Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) 1996 - 2003
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2004
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2004
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2004
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2004