Roberval (60541)

JABORSKA Alexandre [CC-BY-SA]

121
espèces

4
espèces menacées

30
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
- Coremacera marginata (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2017
- Lasius alienus (Foerster, 1850) 2017
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011 - 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2015
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 2013
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Sphinx de l'euphorbe Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013 - 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2013
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2015
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2005
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2017
- Hoplia philanthus (Fuessly, 1775) 2012
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2012
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Oedemera femoralis Olivier, 1803 2015
- Cimbex quadrimaculatus (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2015
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Acidalie dégénérée Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799) 2014
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Phalène précoce Theria primaria (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2014
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle-sphinx, Noctuelle de Cassini Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Flocon de laine, Noctuelle-lièvre Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011 - 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2005
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011 - 2012
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2007
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2011
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1995
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010 - 2011
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2010
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018