Goincourt (60277)

Chatsam [CC-BY-SA]

253
espèces

35
espèces menacées

76
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2022
LC Méta Mérian Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Procruste chagriné, Carabe chagriné Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Elaphre cuivré Elaphrus cupreus Duftschmid, 1812 2018
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2022
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020 - 2022
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Thécla du Bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1993
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1993 - 2003
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1996 - 1997
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1996
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1996
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 1996
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1997
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 1993
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 1997
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2023
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1996 - 1997
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1996 - 2003
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1996 - 2020
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2016 - 2018
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2016 - 2018
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2016
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2018
LC Tétrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2018 - 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2019
- Mutilla europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
RE Azuré de l'esparcette Polyommatus thersites (Cantener, 1835) 2022
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Cercopis intermedia Kirschbaum, 1868 2020
Eupithécie de la linaire Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Cucculie de l'absinthe, Pointillée Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Cucculie de l'armoise Cucullia artemisiae (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018 - 2019
Linariette Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016 - 2018
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019 - 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 1996 - 1997
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1997 - 2021
DD - Scymnus schmidti Fürsch, 1958 2013
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2021
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2021
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2021
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2024
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2019
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2012 - 2021
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2022
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2023
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2021
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2021
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2021
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2015 - 2017
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2021
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2024
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013 - 2016
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2014 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2024
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
CR Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2023
Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
VU Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2023
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2024
VU Faucon pèlerin Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771 2013 - 2022
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2024
NT Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2024
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
Pluvier guignard Eudromias morinellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NT Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2022
NT Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2024
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2018 - 2022
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
NT Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2020 - 2024
NT Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2019 - 2022
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
NT Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2024
CR Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
CR* Pipit rousseline Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
EN Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2024
VU Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2024
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2019 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2008 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2024
NT Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2008 - 2023
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2024
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2013 - 2024
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2023
NT Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2021
NT Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2024
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2024
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2008 - 2024
NT Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
NT Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
VU Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
VU Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2024
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2022
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2023
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2014 - 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2024
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2024
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2024