Wissignicourt (02834)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

201
espèces

11
espèces menacées

52
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2023
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2023
- Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 2023
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Démétrias à poils bruns Demetrias atricapillus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Hartmann in Scriba, 1791) 2012
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2019 - 2023
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2019 - 2023
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2023
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2019
- Notoxus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
- Galerucella nymphaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2023
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Halictus quadricinctus (Fabricius, 1777) 2020
- Halictus scabiosae (Rossi, 1790) 2023
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2023
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2023
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2023
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2023
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2023
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2023
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2004
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2023
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2004
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2004
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Ptinus fur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Clyte poilu Chlorophorus glabromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
- Salpingus planirostris (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
- Pilophorus perplexus Douglas & Scott, 1875 2023
- Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1803) 2019
- Megacoelum infusum (Herrich-Schäffer, 1837) 2023
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829) 2023
- Cymus melanocephalus Fieber, 1861 2023
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
- Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Punaise-tortue Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785) 2019
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise verte bleuâtre Zicrona caerulea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2019 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
- Andrena flavipes Panzer, 1799 2020
Casside à bandes d'or Cassida nobilis Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2023
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2023
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle de l'érable Acronicta aceris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2019
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2009 - 2023
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 2023
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2023
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2023
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2023
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2014 - 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2024
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Hélice carénée Hygromia cinctella (Draparnaud, 1801) 2023
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2016 - 2023
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2024
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2009
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2023
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2009 - 2024
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2024
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2023
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2012 - 2023
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2023
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2024
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2022
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2010 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
RE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2022
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2024
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2009 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022