Corbeny (02215)

Poudou99 [CC-BY-SA]

237
espèces

11
espèces menacées

36
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1915
Pelobate brun Pelobates fuscus (Laurenti, 1768) 1915
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1915
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Agélène à labyrinthe Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2021
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2021
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2021
Saperde grèle Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790) 2021
Rhagie mordante Rhagium mordax (De Geer, 1775) 2021
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2021
Balamin éléphant Curculio elephas (Gyllenhal, 1835) 2021
- Curculio venosus (Gravenhorst, 1807) 2021
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Notonecte glauque Notonecta glauca Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Demi-lune blanche Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2021
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2021
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Feuille-morte du chêne Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2021
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 1996
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 1996
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 1996
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 1996
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2012 - 2021
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1997
Cousin, Faucheux Tipula maxima Poda, 1761 2021
- Tipula scripta Meigen, 1830 2021
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Platyrhinus resinosus (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Plesiodema pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828) 2021
- Closterotomus norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790) 2021
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
- Sehirus morio (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
- Neottiglossa leporina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830) 2021
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
- Yponomeuta padella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Scrobipalpa costella (Humphreys & Westwood, 1845) 2021
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
- Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781) 2021
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg, 1840) 2021
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2021
- Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
- Udea prunalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphinx du pin Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2021
Lacertine, Lézard Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ephyre suspendue Cyclophora albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2021
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2021
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2021
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Eupithécie de la linaire Eupithecia linariata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2021
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Périzome soulignée Perizoma bifaciata (Haworth, 1809) 2021
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2021
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2021
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2021
Zérène de l'orme Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2021
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Fidonie favorite Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790) 2021
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2021
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2021
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2021
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
L noir, V noir Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2021
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2021
Manteau pâle (Le) Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808) 2021
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2021
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2021
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2021
Agrotide à ventre blanc (L') Ochropleura leucogaster (Freyer, 1831) 2021
Herminie plumeuse Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Herminie dérivée (L') Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Cucculie de l'armoise Cucullia artemisiae (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Fiancée Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Promise Catocala promissa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle berbère (La) Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 2021
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2021
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1996
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 1996
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 1997
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2016
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2021
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2017 - 2019
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Vertigo étroit Vertigo angustior Jeffreys, 1830 2010
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2014
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2012 - 2013
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2021
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2021
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021