Charly-sur-Marne (02163)

Thor19 [CC-BY-SA]

214
espèces

12
espèces menacées

47
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire à bosses Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aselle aquatique Asellus (Asellus) aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2016 - 2023
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2023
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2023
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2016 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2016 - 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2016
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807) 2023
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2023
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2023
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2017
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2022
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2009
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Demi-Argus Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017 - 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2019 - 2023
LC Thécla du Bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2003
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2019
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2019
LC Caloptène italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2003
- Lasius fuliginosus (Latreille, 1798) 2017
EN Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2019
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2020
- Dicyphus bolivari Lindberg, 1934 2023
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
- Oxycarenus modestus (Fallén, 1829) 2023
- Cymus melanocephalus Fieber, 1861 2023
- Holcogaster fibulata (Germar, 1831) 2023
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2023
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2016
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2023
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NA - Rhyzobius forestieri (Mulsant, 1853) 2023
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Philobie du tamaris Chiasmia aestimaria (Hübner, 1809) 2023
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2016 - 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2019
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2019
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2003
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2003 - 2006
Punaise diabolique Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855) 2023
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2017
- Adomerus maculipes (Mulsant & Rey, 1852) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2021
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2021
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 2022
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2021 - 2022
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2021 - 2022
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021 - 2022
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2021 - 2022
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2003
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2017 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017 - 2018
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2022
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2022
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2017 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2023
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2008 - 2023
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2017 - 2023
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2022 - 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2008 - 2017
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2008 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2017 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2017 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2017 - 2022
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2023
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2009 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2017 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Vairon Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Polyxenus lagurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023