Lataule (60351)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

261
espèces

24
espèces menacées

91
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2015
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2023
VU Lézard agile ou des souches Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2022
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2009 - 2023
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2009
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Amphimallon atrum (Herbst, 1790) 2021
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
- Trypetoptera punctulata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2023
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Fourmi mineuse Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2019
- Myrmica ruginodis Nylander, 1846 2019
- Lasius alienus (Förster, 1850) 2019
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Tapinoma erraticum (Latreille, 1798) 2019
Andrène grise Andrena cineraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
EN Hespérie du Chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2019
EN Virgule Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2011 - 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 2021
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2009 - 2023
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2010
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2023
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2001
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2021
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2001 - 2023
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2015
EN Dectique verrucivore Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
NT Decticelle grisâtre Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2001 - 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2001 - 2015
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2001 - 2023
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2010 - 2023
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
LC Tétrix des clairières Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2001 - 2011
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2001 - 2021
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2001 - 2023
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2001 - 2023
EN Sténobothre nain Stenobothrus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838) 2001 - 2023
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2023
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2021
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2001 - 2022
LC Caloptène italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2021
- Myrmica sabuleti Meinert, 1861 2019
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2019
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2020 - 2021
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020 - 2021
NT Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2011 - 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2013
- Isodontia mexicana (Saussure, 1867) 2023
- Rhynocoris annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2021
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2016 - 2021
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
Pyrale cordelière Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Fidonie de la bugrane Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) 2018 - 2021
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2010
Mi (Le) Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759) 2013
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009 - 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2001 - 2023
NT Tétrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2001
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2009 - 2021
- Myrmica specioides Bondroit, 1918 2019
- Temnothorax nylanderi (Förster, 1850) 2019
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009 - 2015
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2001 - 2023
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2012
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2012
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2011 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hélicelle trompette Helicella itala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2020
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1998
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 1997 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1991 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
EN Faucon pèlerin Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771 2013
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1996
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2011 - 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2015
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2023
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2002 - 2007
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2007 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2022
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2004 - 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2004
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
EN Pipit rousseline Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2016
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2014
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2022
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014 - 2022
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2017
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2014
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2010 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1995 - 2023
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2002 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2021
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2023
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2022 - 2023
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2023
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2011 - 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010