Marcelcave (80507)

Weglinde [CC-BY-SA]

272
espèces

9
espèces menacées

43
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Doryphore Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824) 2012
- Amara plebeja (Gyllenhal, 1810) 2010 - 2011
- Harpalus distinguendus (Duftschmid, 1812) 2009
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2011
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2011
Téléphore bicolore Cantharis lateralis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Téléphore livide Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Téléphone moine, Cantharide rustique Cantharis rustica Fallén, 1807 2012
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
Mouche cantharide, Cantharide officinale, Mouche espagnole Lytta vesicatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Lagrie hérissée Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Obérée ocellée Oberea oculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Eupeodes latifasciatus (Macquart, 1829) 2009
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2009
- Epistrophe nitidicollis (Meigen, 1822) 2009
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Syrphe du groseillier Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Syrphus vitripennis Meigen, 1822 2009
- Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2009 - 2019
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2009
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2009
- Platycheirus angustatus (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2009
- Platycheirus manicatus (Meigen, 1822) 2009
- Platycheirus peltatus (Meigen, 1822) 2009
- Chalcosyrphus nemorum (Fabricius, 1805) 2009
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2009
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Platycheirus scutatus (Meigen, 1822) 2009
- Sphaerophoria batava Goeldlin, 1974 2011
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1778) 2009
- Cheilosia fraterna (Meigen, 1830) 2009
- Ferdinandea cuprea (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
- Temnostoma vespiforme (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Tropidia scita (Harris, 1780) 2009
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Volucella inflata (Fabricius, 1794) 2009
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bourdon des arbres Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2010
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2009 - 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2012
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2010
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2010
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2010 - 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Brachypalpoides lentus (Meigen, 1822) 2009
- Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794) 2009
- Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822) 2009
- Meligramma triangulifera (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2009
- Meliscaeva auricollis (Meigen, 1822) 2009
- Platycheirus europaeus Goeldlin, Maibach & Speight, 1990 2009
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Calathus rotundicollis Dejean, 1828 2011
- Asaphidion stierlini (Heyden, 1880) 2009 - 2010
- Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 2012
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Nécrophore Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Nicrophorus vespilloides Herbst, 1783 2012
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2012
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010 - 2011
- Andrena chrysopyga Schenck, 1853 2020
- Andrena flavipes Panzer, 1799 2020
- Andrena florea Fabricius, 1793 2018
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2016
- Colletes cunicularius (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
- Nomada flava Panzer, 1798 2020
- Nomada fucata Panzer, 1798 2020
- Nomada goodeniana (Kirby, 1802) 2020
- Nomada succincta Panzer, 1798 2020
Criocère de l'Orge, Criocère des céréales, Léma à pieds noirs, Léma des céréales Oulema melanopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811) 2012
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Ciselée, Noctuelle du dactyle Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2015 - 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2007 - 2012
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010
- Sphaerophoria rueppellii (Wiedemann, 1830) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2010
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2013
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2010 - 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2012 - 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2012 - 2013
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2010 - 2012
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014 - 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2011 - 2020
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
VU Bihoreau gris Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2013
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2008
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2013
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1978 - 2019
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2005 - 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2007 - 2011
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2011
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2012
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2020
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2005 - 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2005 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2011 - 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2013
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2012 - 2014
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2014
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014