Albert (80016)

Raymond [CC-BY-SA]

182
espèces

27
espèces menacées

65
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1980 - 2018
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1980
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1974 - 1986
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2016
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1980 - 2013
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1986
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2013
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2012
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Dasineura tiliae (Schrank, 1803) 2021
- Dasineura urticae (Perris, 1840) 2021
- Didymomyia tiliacea (Bremi, 1847) 2021
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 2021
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
Nèpe cendrée, Nèpe rousse, Scorpion d'eau, Punaise scorpion Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Notonecte maculée Notonecta maculata Fabricius, 1794 2013
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bourdon des jardins Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019 - 2020
Bourdon des arbres Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2019 - 2020
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019 - 2020
Bourdon rudéral Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1776) 2019
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2011
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002 - 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2001 - 2017
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010
Mouche du céleri Euleia heraclei (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Phytomyza artemisivora Spencer, 1971 2021
- Phytomyza sphondyliivora Spencer, 1957 2021
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2013
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Andrena florea Fabricius, 1793 2020
Psithyre sylvestre Bombus sylvestris (Lepeletier, 1833) 2020
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2020
- Stigmella tiliae (Frey, 1856) 2021
- Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton, 1854) 2021
- Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli, 1851) 2021
- Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton, 1851) 2021
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Obolodiplosis robiniae (Haldeman, 1847) 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2023
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2021
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2020
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016 - 2018
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2013 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Caragouille globuleuse Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2013 - 2019
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2024
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2024
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
CR Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2024
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
CR Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2023
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2012 - 2023
Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
VU Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2024
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
NT Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2024
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2003 - 2024
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NT Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
CR Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
VU Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2023
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2011 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2024
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2022
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2017
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2015 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2021
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
NT Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2016
EN Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2022
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2024
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2024
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2024
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2024
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
Oie cygnoïde Anser cygnoid (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Sangsue médicinale Hirudo medicinalis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
- Aceria erinea (Nalepa, 1891) 2021
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2021