Sempigny (60610)


223
espèces

36
espèces menacées

68
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1972 - 2017
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1972 - 1979
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2017
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2024
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2024
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2024
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2024
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
EN Cuivré des marais Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802) 2016
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Demi-Argus Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2011
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 1997
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1990
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2002
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2005
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2005
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2005
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2004 - 2021
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2023
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2022
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2014
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2024
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
- Cercopis intermedia Kirschbaum, 1868 2024
Membracide bison Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977 2020
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2008
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1990 - 2021
Guêpe poliste Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791) 2020
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004 - 2023
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2004
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2022
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2021
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2015 - 2021
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2003
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2024
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2023
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
CR Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
CR Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2021
Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2024
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2012
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2024
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2020
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2003 - 2021
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2022 - 2024
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
VU Faucon pèlerin Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771 2010
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
NT Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020 - 2021
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2021
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2021
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
CR Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2023
VU Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2014
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2022
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
EN Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1996 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2022
NT Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2022
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
NT Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2024
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1998 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
CR Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2012
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2003 - 2022
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2010
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2024
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2008
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1996
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 1996 - 2009
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2003
NT Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2011 - 2024
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1999
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2022
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 1996 - 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
CR Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
DD Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2010
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2022
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
VU Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2022
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2024
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2021
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
EN Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 1996
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2024
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
Spirlin Alburnoides bipunctatus (Bloch, 1782) 2011
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2011
Barbeau fluviatile Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2014
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2021
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
Silure glane Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
Lote de rivière Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 2022
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011