Fonsomme (02319)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

255
espèces

23
espèces menacées

34
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2020
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997 - 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 2006
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2014
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carabe violet Carabus violaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2016 - 2020
Sténocore méridional, Sténochore du midi Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Nephrotoma quadrifaria (Meigen, 1804) 2020
Bibion, Mouche de la Saint Marc Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2018
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2018 - 2020
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Mouche à damiers Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Mouche de mai Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764 2014 - 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836) 2020
- Tenthredo vespa Retzius, 1783 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2012
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
CR Gazé Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003 - 2016
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2016
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2016
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2011 - 2019
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2010
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
NT Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2009
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003 - 2016
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2005 - 2016
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2009 - 2019
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2009 - 2016
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003 - 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2011 - 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2018 - 2019
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
Tipule à bords des ailes bruns Tipula oleracea Linnaeus, 1758 2020
- Glyphotaelius pellucidus (Retzius, 1783) 2014
- Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Chrysomèle polie Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2016
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2009 - 2020
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2016
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2012
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2018
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2019
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2010 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2006 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2013
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2010
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2016
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2006
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2015
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2007 - 2020
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2016
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2017
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2016
EN Marouette ponctuée Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2009
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2016
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2006 - 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2009
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2006 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2006 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2020
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2018
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2006 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2006 - 2020
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2007 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2006 - 2019
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2006 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2006 - 2016
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2006 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2009 - 2019
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2013
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2009
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2013
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2017
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2006 - 2020
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
Perruche calopsitte; Calopsitte élégante Nymphicus hollandicus (Kerr, 1792) 2019
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2016