Caumont (02145)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

187
espèces

1
espèces menacées

16
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2017
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 2021
LC épeire à bosses Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2021
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2021
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2012
LC Méta d'automne Metellina segmentata (Clerck, 1758) 2020
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Démétrias à poils bruns Demetrias atricapillus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2020
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2021
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2013
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2013
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2020
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Callidie sanguine Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2012
- Sargus bipunctatus (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807) 2021
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2020 - 2021
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2021
- Tenthredopsis sordida (Klug, 1817) 2020
Andrène fauve Andrena fulva (Müller, 1766) 2021
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 2019
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2020
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2021
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Micromus angulatus (Stephens, 1836) 2021
Capricorne à étuis dentelés Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2020
Tipule à bords des ailes bruns Tipula oleracea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Clairon porte-croix Opilo mollis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Clanoptilus elegans (Olivier, 1790) 2020
- Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1803) 2020
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2020
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2020
- Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2020
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2020
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2020
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2021
- Gastrodes grossipes (De Geer, 1773) 2020 - 2021
- Metopoplax ditomoides (A. Costa, 1847) 2020
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2021
- Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
- Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2021
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2020
- Holcogaster fibulata (Germar, 1831) 2021
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2020 - 2021
Glischrochilus quadriguttatus Glischrochilus quadriguttatus (Fabricius, 1777) 2021
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Membracide bison Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977 2020
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799) 2019
- Ptycholoma lecheana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2019
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2019
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Madope du saule Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2020
Hibernie hâtive Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777) 2020
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2020
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2020
- Stagonomus venustissimus (Schrank, 1776) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2021
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2011
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2014 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2022
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2010
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2003 - 2013
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2003
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2003 - 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2003
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012