Brissy-Hamégicourt (02124)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

182
espèces

8
espèces menacées

34
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2014
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2014
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2014
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2014
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2014
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011 - 2014
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2014
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2010
- Phyllotreta nigripes (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783) 2014
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Acleris emargana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811) 2014
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2014
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2014
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2014
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2014
Eupithécie de la verge d'or Eupithecia virgaureata Doubleday, 1861 2014
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2014
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2014
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2014
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2014
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2014
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2010 - 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2004 - 2014
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2014
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2010 - 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2003 - 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2008 - 2010
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2007 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2010
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011