Anguilcourt-le-Sart (02017)

Samrong01 [CC-BY-SA]

129
espèces

13
espèces menacées

20
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2014
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2011 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2014
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Staphylinus caesareus Cederhjelm, 1798 2013
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2014
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Nèpe cendrée, Nèpe rousse, Scorpion d'eau, Punaise scorpion Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Ranâtre Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Notonecte glauque Notonecta glauca Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Rhysse persuasive Rhyssa persuasoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Petit sphinx de la vigne Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2015
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2015
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014 - 2015
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2014 - 2015
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2014
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2014
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2014
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2014
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2014
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2016
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2010 - 2020
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2006
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2009
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2009
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2012
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2001
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2009
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2012
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2015
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2012
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2009
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2004
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Poisson chat Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820) 2014
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014