Quevauvillers (80656)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

227
espèces

12
espèces menacées

32
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1993 - 2016
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2014
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2013 - 2014
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1997 - 2013
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2017 - 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 1996
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2020
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2020
Lepture dorée Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792 2020
Lepture à quatre fascies Leptura quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cryptocéphale à bandes blanches Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775 2020
- Dasineura tiliae (Schrank, 1803) 2020
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2020
- Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Volucelle transparente Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2020
- Psyllopsis fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2001
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1996
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 1999 - 2000
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2013
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2001 - 2020
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2002
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2002 - 2017
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1999
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2002
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2001
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2001
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2009
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2020
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Nowickia ferox (Panzer, 1809) 2020
- Cynips divisa Hartig, 1840 2020
- Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise-tortue Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785) 2020
- Eysarcoris venustissimus (Schrank, 1776) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Chrysomèle fastueuse, Chrysomèle du Galéopsis Chrysolina fastuosa (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton, 1854) 2020
- Stigmella hemargyrella (Kollar, 1832) 2020
- Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli, 1851) 2020
- Phyllonorycter maestingella (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2020
- Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton, 1851) 2020
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
- Epinotia tenerana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
- Pammene regiana (Zeller, 1849) 2020
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Souris, Phalène de l'euphorbe Minoa murinata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
- Macrodiplosis pustularis (Bremi, 1847) 2020
- Harmandiola globuli (Rübsaamen, 1889) 2020
- Harmandiola tremulae (Winnertz, 1853) 2020
- Drisina glutinosa Giard, 1893 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2009 - 2013
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2001
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2002
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2001
- Andricus fecundator (Hartig, 1840) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2018
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2018
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2013 - 2018
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 1996 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2008
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2008 - 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2011 - 2016
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2001 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1996 - 2018
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 1996 - 2018
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 1999 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2015
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2017
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 1996 - 2016
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2014
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2001 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Veloutée commune Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2014
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1972
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2013 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2019
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 1999 - 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1997 - 2014
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2007 - 2014
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1997 - 2011
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1995 - 2009
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013 - 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1999 - 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2015
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1998 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2013
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2014
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 1998
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2014