Querrieu (80650)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

204
espèces

8
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2012 - 2014
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2012
Écrevisse à pattes grêles Astacus leptodactylus Eschscholtz, 1823 2007 - 2008
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2012
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2012
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019 - 2020
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2019
- Didymomyia tiliacea (Bremi, 1847) 2020
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2020
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2019
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Andrène grise Andrena cineraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Andrène fauve Andrena fulva (Müller, 1766) 2018 - 2019
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2019 - 2020
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2018
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2019 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2001 - 2012
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2001
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2001
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2001
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2009
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2001
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2001 - 2009
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2009
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2001
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2020
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2012
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2020
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2012
- Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2012
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2012
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012 - 2014
- Andrena vaga Panzer, 1799 2018 - 2019
Psithyre sylvestre Bombus sylvestris (Lepeletier, 1832) 2019
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2001 - 2011
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2001
- Andrena nigroaenea (Kirby, 1802) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2016 - 2019
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2017
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2020
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2018
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014 - 2015
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1988
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2001
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2012 - 2020
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2001 - 2019
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2017
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2018 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2017 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 2006 - 2011
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2009
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2009
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2008
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2011
Truite arc-en-ciel Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) 2006
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2011
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Aceria erinea (Nalepa, 1891) 2020
- Aceria macrochela (Nalepa, 1891) 2020
- Eriophyes leiosoma (Nalepa, 1892) 2020
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2020
- Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa, 1889 2020
- Aceria aceriscampestris (Nalepa, 1922) 2020