Flers-sur-Noye (80315)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

244
espèces

9
espèces menacées

46
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1996 - 2011
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2017
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2013
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2023
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Doryphore Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824) 2023
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Mordelle noire à pointe Mordella aculeata Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2023
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019 - 2023
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
Lepture écussonnée Stictoleptura scutellata (Fabricius, 1781) 2023
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2023
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Volucella inanis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Volucelle transparente Volucella pellucens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2023
- Anthomyia procellaris Rondani, 1866 2023
Graphomyie tachetée Graphomya maculata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Eriothrix rufomaculata (De Geer, 1776) 2023
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2023
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2023
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2023
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Tenthrède de la rave Athalia rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2023
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Halictus quadricinctus (Fabricius, 1777) 2023
- Halictus scabiosae (Rossi, 1790) 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2023
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2023
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2023
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2023
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2010 - 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2010 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2010 - 2023
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2023
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2023
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2023
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Hespérie du Dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2023
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Agapanthie des chardons Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2023
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Cylindromyia brassicaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Phasia aurigera (Egger, 1860) 2023
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
Echinomyie sauvage Tachina fera (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
- Arge melanochra (Gmelin, 1790) 2023
- Isodontia mexicana (Saussure, 1867) 2023
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
- Dicyphus globulifer (Fallén, 1829) 2019
- Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829) 2023
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2023
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2023
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
- Andrena rosae Panzer, 1801 2023
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
Lasioglosse des champs Lasioglossum pauxillum (Schenck, 1853) 2023
- Cercopis intermedia Kirschbaum, 1868 2023
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2023
- Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2023
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2023
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2019 - 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2023
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2023
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2023
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010 - 2023
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2023
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014 - 2023
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2005 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014 - 2023
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2011
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2014
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2023
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2023
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014 - 2023
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023