Ver-sur-Launette (60666)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

280
espèces

9
espèces menacées

46
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2019
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2022
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Formica sanguinea Latreille, 1798 2022
- Myrmica ruginodis Nylander, 1846 2022
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2001
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2015
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2015
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2018 - 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2018 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2018 - 2022
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2018
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2018
NA Grillon domestique Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2018
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Vrillette brune à bandes grises Ochina ptinoides (Marsham, 1802) 2023
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2018
- Plesiodema pinetella (Zetterstedt, 1828) 2023
- Phoenicocoris obscurellus (Fallén, 1829) 2023
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2022
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Picromerus bidens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2022
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2022
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Chrysomèle du romarin, Chrysomèle américaine Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Diurnea fagella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
- Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001 - 2016
Cloporte Heterogenea asella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2016
- Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794) 2016
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781) 2016
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2016
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Serpette (La) Watsonalla cultraria (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Lacertine, Lézard Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Flavicorne Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Double ligne, Bipoint Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001
Onduleuse, Funèbre Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, 1803) 2001
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001 - 2016
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 2001
Ephyre suspendue Cyclophora albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2001
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2001 - 2016
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2001 - 2016
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2001
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2001
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001
Horisme élégant, Essuyée Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2001 - 2016
Cidarie sinuée Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2001
Géomètre bajulaire, Verdelet Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2001
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
Nyssie hispide Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Boarmie sylvatique, Boarmie frottée Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2001
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001 - 2016
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Bilieuse, Métrocampe verte Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène linéolée, Phalène à ailes en doloire Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2001
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Philobie effacée Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759) 2001
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2001 - 2016
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2016
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2016
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2001
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001
Ondulée, Noctuelle porphyre Lycophotia porphyrea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001
Noctuelle rubiconde Cerastis rubricosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001
Herminie dérivée (L') Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794) 2016
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001 - 2016
Noctuelle hépatique Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Ferruginée, Noctuelle ténébreuse Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) 2001
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle turque Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) 2016
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2001 - 2016
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761) 2016
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2001
Herminie olivâtre Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2001 - 2016
Noctuelle aréolée Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789) 2016
Chevelure dorée Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Nole ravaudée Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793) 2016
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2016
Nonagrie fluide Photedes fluxa (Hübner, 1809) 2016
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Herminie de la vigne-blanche Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835 2016
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Phalène ondulée (La) Rheumaptera undulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2016
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2022
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2021
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2022
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2023
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2017 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2008
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2022
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2022
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2020 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2023
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2017 - 2022
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2015
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015 - 2023
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2022
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2011
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2020 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2023
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Poisson chat Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820) 2022