Fontenay-Torcy (60244)

Chatsam [CC-BY-SA]

185
espèces

5
espèces menacées

39
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2023
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2023
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2023
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2023
Écrevisse de Californie, Écrevisse signal Pacifastacus leniusculus (Dana, 1852) 2016
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine noire Netocia morio (Fabricius, 1781) 2022
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2022
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2021 - 2023
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Casside verte, Casside de la menthe Cassida viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2021
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Mouche à merde Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2023
- Plagiognathus arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2023
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2016
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2016
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2023
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2021
LC Hespérie du Dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2023
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Poecilus cupreus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Calliphora vicina Robineau-Desvoidy, 1830 2023
- Orthotylus flavinervis (Kirschbaum, 1856) 2022
- Malacocoris chlorizans (Panzer, 1794) 2023
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2022 - 2023
- Megacoelum infusum (Herrich-Schäffer, 1837) 2023
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2022
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2022
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2023
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2023
- Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
- Oxycarenus modestus (Fallén, 1829) 2022
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2022
Punaise pie Tritomegas bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2023
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2012 - 2023
LC Nacré de la Ronce Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Guêpe poliste Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012 - 2023
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2014
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2023
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
EN Faucon pèlerin Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771 2023
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2021 - 2023
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2023
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 2005
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2006
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2016
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2006
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2016
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Dermacentor reticulatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2021