Chevregny (02183)

Fatalweb [CC-BY-SA]

226
espèces

14
espèces menacées

33
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2017
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2019
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Clairon des abeilles Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
VU Hespérie du chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
CR Moiré franconien Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2000 - 2019
EN Fadet de la mélique Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2017
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NT Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2007
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2000 - 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2000 - 2019
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 2014
Timide Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781) 2014
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2014
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2007
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997 - 2015
NT Decticelle chagrinée Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2000
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2000 - 2015
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2007 - 2015
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1997 - 2015
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 1999 - 2000
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2001 - 2010
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 1999 - 2010
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2000
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1997 - 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2000 - 2014
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2000
NT Thécla du prunier, Thécla du coudrier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2000 - 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
NT Zygène éphialtes Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) 2004 - 2016
- Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796) 2014
Onnychie à huit taches Anania funebris (Strøm, 1768) 2014
Sphinx du pin Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2014
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ocellée-Lichenée, Ephyre orbiculaire Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Phalène laiteuse Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809) 2014
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Larentie arrosée Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène de la pulsatille Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813) 2017
Phalène du rhinanthe Perizoma albulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène hexaptérate, Phalène du hêtre, Haltère Lobophora halterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Cabère strigillée Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787) 2014
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2014
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Noctuelle trilignée, Evidente Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Nole confuse, Nole crêtée, Nole-aigrette Nola confusalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 1997 - 2010
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2015
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 1997 - 2000
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2000
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2000
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2019
Herminie à strigile, Herminie barbu Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx porte-brosse Gynaephora fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2000 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2000
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2000
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2000
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2000
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2017
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2004
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2000
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2000
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2000
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2000
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
LC Mulot à collier roux Apodemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834) 2000
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2000
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2004
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2004
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2004
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2004
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2004
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2005
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2005
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2000
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2015
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2000
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2005
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2000 - 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2005
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2000 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2002
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2000 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2000 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2000 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2005
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2002
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2004
NA Étourneau roselin Pastor roseus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2005
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2005
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2005
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020