Chevregny (02183)

Fatalweb [CC-BY-SA]

240
espèces

15
espèces menacées

37
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2017
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2019
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Clairon des abeilles Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
VU Hespérie du Chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
CR Moiré franconien Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2000 - 2019
EN Fadet de la Mélique Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2017
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NT Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2007
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2000 - 2017
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2000 - 2019
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 2014
Timide Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781) 2014
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2014
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2022
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2022
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2022
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2007
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2022
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2022
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997 - 2015
NT Decticelle grisâtre Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2000
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2015
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2000 - 2015
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2007 - 2015
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1997 - 2015
LC Tétrix des clairières Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 1999 - 2000
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2001 - 2010
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 1999 - 2010
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1997 - 2015
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2000 - 2014
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2000
NT Thécla du Prunier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2000 - 2019
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
NT Zygène de la Coronille Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) 2004 - 2016
- Eupoecilia ambiguella (Hübner, 1796) 2014
Onnychie à huit taches Anania funebris (Strøm, 1768) 2014
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Sphinx du pin Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2014
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ocellée-Lichenée, Ephyre orbiculaire Cyclophora pendularia (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Phalène laiteuse Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809) 2014
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Larentie arrosée Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène de la pulsatille Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813) 2017
Phalène du rhinanthe Perizoma albulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Phalène hexaptérate, Phalène du hêtre, Haltère Lobophora halterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Cabère strigillée Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787) 2014
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2014
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2014
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2014
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Noctuelle trilignée, Evidente Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Nole confuse, Nole crêtée, Nole-aigrette Nola confusalis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1847) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 1997 - 2010
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2015
NT Tétrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 1997 - 2000
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2000
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2000
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2019
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2022
Herminie à strigile, Herminie barbu Pechipogo strigilata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx porte-brosse Gynaephora fascelina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2000 - 2015
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2000
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2000
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2000
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2000
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2000
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2004
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2000
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2000
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2000
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2000
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020 - 2022
LC Mulot à collier roux Apodemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834) 2000
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2000
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2004
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2004
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2004
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2004
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2022
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2005
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2005
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2000
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2000
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2020 - 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2000 - 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2005
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2000 - 2022
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2002
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2000 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2000 - 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2000 - 2022
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2005
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
RE Grand Corbeau Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2004
NA Étourneau roselin Pastor roseus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2020 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020