Roye (80685)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

200
espèces

21
espèces menacées

74
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2011
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2011
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2013
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) 2013
LC - Pachygnatha clercki Sundevall, 1823 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2014 - 2018
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2002
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2014
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004 - 2016
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2014
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
NA Grillon domestique Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2018
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2014
DD - Myzia oblongoguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1877
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Guêpe poliste Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791) 2013
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2007
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1995 - 2018
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2018
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2008
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2008
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 2009
NE Barge rousse Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 1999 - 2018
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1997 - 2018
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2015
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2006
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2004
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2001 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2019
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2002 - 2011
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
EN Marouette ponctuée Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2018
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1995 - 2018
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2015
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2017
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
NE Bécasseau maubèche Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NE Bécasseau sanderling Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2007
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 1997 - 2006
NE Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NE Phalarope à bec étroit Phalaropus lobatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1998 - 2020
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 2001
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2012
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2011
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1996 - 2006
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012 - 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2017
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2004
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2018
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2017
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2013
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2001
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010 - 2015
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2001 - 2018
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2013
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2007 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2013 - 2015
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2016
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2003 - 2015
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2009
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 1999 - 2013
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019