Courtemanche (80220)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

219
espèces

11
espèces menacées

39
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2014
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1993
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT épeire dromadaire Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2014
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
- Porcellio monticola Lereboullet, 1853 2014
Armadille à long museau Armadillidium nasatum Budde-Lund, 1885 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine grise Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761) 2020
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2020
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2014
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Oedemère à pieds jaunes Oedemera flavipes (Fabricius, 1792) 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Lepture bifasciée Stenurella bifasciata (Müller, 1776) 2020
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
- Anasimyia interpuncta (Harris, 1778) 1950
- Anasimyia transfuga (Linnaeus, 1758) 1961
- Criorhina berberina (Fabricius, 1805) 1961
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1961
- Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Brachyopa bicolor (Fallén, 1817) 1941
- Brachyopa pilosa Collin, 1939 1961
- Neoascia meticulosa (Scopoli, 1763) 1947
- Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
CR* Hespérie des potentilles Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910) 1965
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
EN Mercure, Petit agreste Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
RE Hermite Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764) 1966
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1966
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 1976 - 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 1967 - 2021
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1967 - 2004
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2020
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1989
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2010 - 2021
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010
NT Cordulie à corps fin (La), Oxycordulie à corps fin (L') Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834) 2020
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2010
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1997 - 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1999 - 2010
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1999 - 2021
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2004
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2004
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1997
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2020
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2004
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1997 - 2020
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2021
- Spilomyia manicata (Rondani, 1865) 1961
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2020 - 2021
LC Hespérie du dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2020 - 2021
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lepture rouge Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Chrysanthia geniculata (W.L.E. Schmidt, 1846) 2020
- Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856) 2020
- Phoenicocoris obscurellus (Fallén, 1829) 2020
- Criocoris crassicornis (Hahn, 1834) 2020
- Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1804) 2020
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852 2020
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2020
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2020
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2014
- Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Punaise cuirasse Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785) 2020
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2004 - 2020
- Cryptocephalus primarius Harold, 1872 2020
- Adela violella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
EN Zygène de la carniole Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) 1979
VU Turquoise des globulaires Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793) 1973
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Sphinx du pin Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758 1973
Lacertine, Lézard Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1980
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020 - 2021
Phalène de la pulsatille Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813) 1979
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Aspilate jaunâtre, Phalène de la millefeuille Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1975
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Gnophos obscur Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1975
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Noctuelle de la linaigrette Celaena haworthii (Curtis, 1829) 1979
Noctuelle des roselières Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803) 1979
Noctuelle purpurine (La) Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Ecaille striée, Ecaille-chouette Spiris striata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1973
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1967 - 2021
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2009
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1997 - 2021
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2017
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2021
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2014
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2020
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2014
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2014 - 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010