Salency (60603)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

224
espèces

19
espèces menacées

77
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2023
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Démétrias à poils bruns Demetrias atricapillus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2023
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2018
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807) 2023
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2023
- Plagiognathus arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
- Arge berberidis Schrank, 1802 2023
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2016
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
EN Cuivré des marais Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802) 2000 - 2010
NT Demi-Argus Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1993 - 2011
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2011
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1993
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2011
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2011
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1993
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2011
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1993
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1993 - 2011
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1993 - 2011
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2023
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2023
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Calodromius spilotus (Illiger, 1798) 2023
Delphacide à corne Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
- Pilophorus perplexus Douglas & Scott, 1875 2023
- Reuteria marqueti Puton, 1875 2023
- Pseudoloxops coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843) 2023
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2023
- Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2023
- Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785) 2023
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2023
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2023
- Acompocoris alpinus Reuter, 1875 2023
- Gastrodes grossipes (De Geer, 1773) 2023
- Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829) 2023
- Oxycarenus modestus (Fallén, 1829) 2023
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2023
- Nysius senecionis (Schilling, 1829) 2023
- Arocatus roeselii (Schilling, 1829) 2023
Alydide des genêts Camptopus lateralis (Germar, 1817) 2023
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2023
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2023
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2023
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2023
Chrysomèle de la viorne Pyrrhalta viburni (Paykull, 1799) 2023
Casside à bandes d'or Cassida nobilis Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2023
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Temnothorax nylanderi (Förster, 1850) 2016
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1993 - 2010
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011
- Planuncus vinzi (Maurel, 2012) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2024
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 1993 - 2014
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 1993
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 1996
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2020
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2023
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2003
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1993 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2003 - 2021
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2012
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2006
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1993
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2019
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2011
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2019 - 2024
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2023
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2006 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2004
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2024
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2023
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2024
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2004 - 2024
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1993
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2023
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2004
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2011
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2011
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 1993 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2024
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2022
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2024
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2011 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2011
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 2022
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2006
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2003
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Aceria fraxinivora (Nalepa, 1909) 2023
- Acalitus brevitarsus (Fockeu, 1890) 2023