Saint-Martin-Longueau (60587)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

202
espèces

16
espèces menacées

40
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2015
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1984
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Asagena phalerata (Panzer, 1801) 2018
NT épeire dromadaire Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2021
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2020
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2020
Philodrome disparate Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 2019 - 2020
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2018
saltique commune, saltique chevronnée Salticus scenicus (Clerck, 1758) 2018 - 2020
héliophane cuivrée Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019
- Heliophanus tribulosus Simon, 1868 2020
LC Épeire des fenêtres Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1758) 2018 - 2020
- Cheiracanthium mildei L. Koch, 1864 2019
- Heliophanus kochii Simon, 1868 2020
Stéatode domestique Steatoda grossa (C.L. Koch, 1838) 2018 - 2020
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Tégénaire noire Eratigena atrica (C.L. Koch, 1843) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2017
Tetrops brûlé Tetrops praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Clytre à quatre points Clytra quadripunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Otiorhynque de la vigne Otiorhynchus sulcatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2020
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Puceron noir de la fève Aphis fabae Scopoli, 1763 2009
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2020
VU Miroir Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) 1986
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 1986 - 1993
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1986
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1985
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019 - 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Thécla du chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1982
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2021
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2015 - 2020
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2020
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2020
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2004
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2015
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2018 - 2020
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2004 - 2015
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2020
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2020 - 2021
Puceron de sureau Aphis sambuci Linnaeus, 1758 2009
- Brachycaudus helichrysi (Kaltenbach, 1843) 2009
- Cavariella aegopodii (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
- Hyperomyzus lactucae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2020
NA Brun du pélargonium Cacyreus marshalli Butler, 1898 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
- Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 2019
Lepture rouge Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2020
- Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
- Nemapogon granella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sésie du groseillier Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759) 2020
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 1966
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2019
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 1966
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille gris-souris, Souris Paidia rica (Freyer, 1855) 1929 - 1995
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018 - 2020
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2015
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2004
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2015
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015 - 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2015
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2018 - 2021
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2018
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2018
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2018
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2009 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2002 - 2020
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2015 - 2020
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2009 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015