Acy-en-Multien (60005)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

248
espèces

3
espèces menacées

19
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2013
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle hybride Cicindela hybrida Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cétoine grise Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2022 - 2023
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2022
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2022 - 2023
LC Coccinelle ocellée Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Taupin porte-coeur dépassé Cardiophorus gramineus (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Grammoptère couleur de tabac Alosterna tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775) 2022
Tetrops brûlé Tetrops praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Cheilosia illustrata (Harris, 1780) 2023
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2023
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2023
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2023
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2023
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Orthotylus ericetorum (Fallén, 1807) 2023
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Halictus scabiosae (Rossi, 1790) 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2012 - 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012 - 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013 - 2023
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2023
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2023
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2012 - 2023
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2023
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2012
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2023
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2012 - 2023
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2023
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2012 - 2023
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Tétrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2023
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2012 - 2023
LC OEdipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2023
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
- Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 2023
Mordelle facile Mordellochroa abdominalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
- Cryptocheilus versicolor (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Physatocheila dumetorum (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838) 2022
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
- Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856) 2023
- Phylus melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
- Harpocera thoracica (Fallén, 1807) 2022
- Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Alloeotomus gothicus (Fallén, 1807) 2023
- Dicyphus globulifer (Fallén, 1829) 2023
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2023
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2023
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2022 - 2023
- Aradus cinnamomeus Panzer, 1806 2023
- Gastrodes grossipes (De Geer, 1773) 2023
- Stygnocoris sabulosus (Schilling, 1829) 2023
- Rhopalus parumpunctatus Schilling, 1829 2023
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2023
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Alydide des genêts Camptopus lateralis (Germar, 1817) 2023
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2022
- Holcogaster fibulata (Germar, 1831) 2022
- Chlorochroa pinicola (Mulsant & Rey, 1852) 2023
- Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850) 2023
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2022
- Eurydema ornata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Picromerus bidens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 24 points Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2022
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2022
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2022
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2023
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Confuse, Goutte d'argent Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850) 2022
Noctuelle de la myrtille Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2023
Charançon damier Liophloeus tessulatus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2022
LC - Apterygida albipennis Megerle de Muehlfeld in Charpentier, 1825 2012
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012 - 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2023
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2023
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2023
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2022 - 2023
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2018
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2008
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2012
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2023
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2008 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2022 - 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2008
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2004
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2004 - 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2023
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2004 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2012
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2022
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Polyxenus lagurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023